Ranking Value: 676
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BRYC 97 ELITE BOYS (VA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 7 |
NORTH UNION UNITED 96 FURY (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 97 (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
TOLEDO CELTICS 98 BLACK (ON) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BRYC 97 ELITE BOYS | 5 - 1 | NORTH UNION UNITED 96 FURY | |
5:00 PM | TOLEDO CELTICS 98 BLACK | 4 - 2 | STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 97 | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
3:30 PM | NORTH UNION UNITED 96 FURY | 2 - 0 | STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 97 | |
5:00 PM | TOLEDO CELTICS 98 BLACK | 1 - 1 | BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BRYC 97 ELITE BOYS | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | NORTH UNION UNITED 96 FURY | 0 - 2 | TOLEDO CELTICS 98 BLACK | |
12:00 PM | STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 97 | 0 - 5 | BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BRYC 97 ELITE BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALTIMORE ARMOUR 98-99 PRE-ACADEMY BLUE (MD) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
MCLEAN YS MCLEAN 97 BOYS CCL (VA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MONU EINTRACHT (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
STARS UNITED SC STARS UNITED 97/98 (PAW) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MONU EINTRACHT | 0 - 2 | STARS UNITED SC STARS UNITED 97/98 | |
2:00 PM | MCLEAN YS MCLEAN 97 BOYS CCL | 2 - 2 | BALTIMORE ARMOUR 98-99 PRE-ACADEMY BLUE | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
3:30 PM | MCLEAN YS MCLEAN 97 BOYS CCL | 1 - 0 | MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MONU EINTRACHT | |
5:00 PM | STARS UNITED SC STARS UNITED 97/98 | 1 - 3 | BALTIMORE ARMOUR 98-99 PRE-ACADEMY BLUE | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
9:30 AM | STARS UNITED SC STARS UNITED 97/98 | 2 - 1 | MCLEAN YS MCLEAN 97 BOYS CCL | |
11:00 AM | BALTIMORE ARMOUR 98-99 PRE-ACADEMY BLUE | 5 - 1 | MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MONU EINTRACHT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPITAL AREA CASA CAPA 97 TITANS (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
EUSA EMPIRE UNITED ROCHESTER BU18 (97/98) (NYW) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
FAUQUIER COUNTY UNITED 96B BLACK (VA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
LEE MOUNT VERNON SC LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 GOLD BOYS (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
NVSC UNITED 97B BLUE (VA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Friday, March 4, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | LEE MOUNT VERNON SC LMVSC PATRIOTS RED | 4 - 2 | FAUQUIER COUNTY UNITED 96B BLACK | |
11:00 AM | NVSC UNITED 97B BLUE | 0 - 3 | LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 GOLD BOYS | |
2:00 PM | EUSA EMPIRE UNITED ROCHESTER BU18 (97/98) | 4 - 3 | CAPITAL AREA CASA CAPA 97 TITANS | |
Saturday, March 5, 2016 | ||||
3:30 PM | NVSC UNITED 97B BLUE | 2 - 0 | FAUQUIER COUNTY UNITED 96B BLACK | |
6:30 PM | LEE MOUNT VERNON SC LMVSC PATRIOTS RED | 1 - 4 | CAPITAL AREA CASA CAPA 97 TITANS | |
6:30 PM | EUSA EMPIRE UNITED ROCHESTER BU18 (97/98) | 1 - 1 | LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 GOLD BOYS | |
Sunday, March 6, 2016 | ||||
12:00 PM | EUSA EMPIRE UNITED ROCHESTER BU18 (97/98) | 2 - 1 | NVSC UNITED 97B BLUE | |
1:30 PM | LEE MOUNT VERNON SC LMVSC PATRIOTS RED | 1 - 4 | LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 97 GOLD BOYS | |
1:30 PM | FAUQUIER COUNTY UNITED 96B BLACK | 0 - 4 | CAPITAL AREA CASA CAPA 97 TITANS |