Ranking Value: 788
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 7 1:00 PM |
OCYS 99/00B WHITE I | 1 - 4 | DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 99/00 BLUE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 7 8:00 AM |
OCYS 99/00B WHITE I | 1 - 0 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 7 8:00 AM |
D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 99-00B | 0 - 2 | DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 99/00 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OCYS 99/00B WHITE I (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
CAPE CORAL SA 99/00 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
C6WCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 99 BOYS RED (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '00 BOYS - VAUGHN (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, September 5, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | CAPE CORAL SA 99/00 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK | 2 - 1 | C6WCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 99 BOYS RED | |
8:00 AM | OCYS 99/00B WHITE I | 3 - 2 | C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '00 BOYS - VAUGHN | |
3:15 PM | CAPE CORAL SA 99/00 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK | 2 - 0 | C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '00 BOYS - VAUGHN | |
5:00 PM | OCYS 99/00B WHITE I | 2 - 1 | C6WCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 99 BOYS RED | |
Sunday, September 6, 2015 | ||||
9:45 AM | C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '00 BOYS - VAUGHN | 2 - 3 | C6WCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 99 BOYS RED | |
10:15 AM | CAPE CORAL SA 99/00 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK | 0 - 2 | OCYS 99/00B WHITE I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 99-00B (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
C1 FSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT 99 00 PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED ORLANDO STARS 99B (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, September 5, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED ORLANDO STARS 99B | 1 - 4 | D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 99-00B | |
9:45 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS | 2 - 0 | C1 FSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT 99 00 PREMIER | |
5:00 PM | GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED ORLANDO STARS 99B | 3 - 4 | C1 FSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT 99 00 PREMIER | |
6:45 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS | 0 - 2 | D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 99-00B | |
Sunday, September 6, 2015 | ||||
12:00 PM | GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED ORLANDO STARS 99B | 1 - 6 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS | |
12:00 PM | C1 FSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT 99 00 PREMIER | 1 - 3 | D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 99-00B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 99/00 BLUE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
IRSA 99 IRSA BOYS P (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
FC PLANT CITY FCPC U16 BOYS ELITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
C1FCT RANGERS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Saturday, September 5, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 99/00 BLUE | 4 - 3 | IRSA 99 IRSA BOYS P | |
11:30 AM | C1FCT RANGERS | 1 - 2 | FC PLANT CITY FCPC U16 BOYS ELITE | |
6:45 PM | DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 99/00 BLUE | 2 - 2 | FC PLANT CITY FCPC U16 BOYS ELITE | |
6:45 PM | C1FCT RANGERS | 0 - 0 | IRSA 99 IRSA BOYS P | |
Sunday, September 6, 2015 | ||||
2:00 PM | DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 99/00 BLUE | 2 - 0 | C1FCT RANGERS | |
2:00 PM | FC PLANT CITY FCPC U16 BOYS ELITE | 0 - 1 | IRSA 99 IRSA BOYS P |