Ranking Value: 4034
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 29 12:00 PM |
LIVERPOOL GU13 RED | 3 - 1 | WEST COAST FC FILIPOVIC 1 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Nov 29 8:30 AM |
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02GR | 1 - 3 | LIVERPOOL GU13 RED | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Nov 29 8:30 AM |
WEST COAST FC FILIPOVIC 1 | 1 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLACK | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Nov 28 1:50 PM |
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02GR | 2 - 0 | SAN JUAN SC NEVADA '03 GIRLS | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Nov 28 1:50 PM |
WEST COAST FC FILIPOVIC 1 | 1 - 0 | WESTSIDE BREAKERS 02-WHITE | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Nov 28 1:50 PM |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLACK | 3 - 1 | ARSENAL FC WEST | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Nov 28 1:50 PM |
LIVERPOOL GU13 RED | 2 - 1 | STRIKERS OC 02/03 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02GR (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21 |
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 02-WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 16 |
STRIKERS FC NORTH GO2 FLORES (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G02 WOODCOCK (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Friday, November 27, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:10 AM | STRIKERS FC NORTH GO2 FLORES | 1 - 1 | WESTSIDE BREAKERS 02-WHITE | |
10:20 AM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02GR | 3 - 0 | IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G02 WOODCOCK | |
1:50 PM | WESTSIDE BREAKERS 02-WHITE | 1 - 1 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02GR | |
4:10 PM | IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G02 WOODCOCK | 0 - 0 | STRIKERS FC NORTH GO2 FLORES | |
Saturday, November 28, 2015 | ||||
9:10 AM | WESTSIDE BREAKERS 02-WHITE | 3 - 0 | IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G02 WOODCOCK | |
10:20 AM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02GR | 1 - 0 | STRIKERS FC NORTH GO2 FLORES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST COAST FC FILIPOVIC 1 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
BEACH FC SB WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
LEGENDS FC 02 HODGES (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Friday, November 27, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:10 AM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN | 0 - 0 | BEACH FC SB WHITE | |
11:30 AM | WEST COAST FC FILIPOVIC 1 | 1 - 0 | LEGENDS FC 02 HODGES | |
3:00 PM | BEACH FC SB WHITE | 3 - 3 | WEST COAST FC FILIPOVIC 1 | |
5:20 PM | LEGENDS FC 02 HODGES | 0 - 1 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN | |
Saturday, November 28, 2015 | ||||
9:10 AM | WEST COAST FC FILIPOVIC 1 | 0 - 0 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN | |
9:10 AM | BEACH FC SB WHITE | 0 - 0 | LEGENDS FC 02 HODGES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 24 |
SAN JUAN SC NEVADA '03 GIRLS (NV) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
SURF ACADEMY WOOD GU13 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Friday, November 27, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLACK | 1 - 0 | SURF ACADEMY WOOD GU13 | |
10:20 AM | SAN JUAN SC NEVADA '03 GIRLS | 2 - 0 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
3:00 PM | ALBION SC WHITE | 0 - 1 | FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLACK | |
5:20 PM | SURF ACADEMY WOOD GU13 | 1 - 2 | SAN JUAN SC NEVADA '03 GIRLS | |
Saturday, November 28, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | ALBION SC WHITE | 1 - 0 | SURF ACADEMY WOOD GU13 | |
9:10 AM | FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLACK | 2 - 1 | SAN JUAN SC NEVADA '03 GIRLS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL FC WEST (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 22 |
WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
SDFA G02-03A (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Friday, November 27, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK WHITE | 1 - 0 | SD SURF ACADEMY (CONDLIFFE) | |
9:10 AM | ARSENAL FC WEST | 1 - 0 | STRIKERS OC 02/03 BLACK | |
10:20 AM | SDFA G02-03A | 0 - 2 | LIVERPOOL GU13 RED | |
12:40 PM | ARSENAL FC WEST | 2 - 0 | SD SURF ACADEMY (CONDLIFFE) | |
1:50 PM | WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK WHITE | 1 - 3 | LIVERPOOL GU13 RED | |
5:20 PM | SDFA G02-03A | 0 - 3 | STRIKERS OC 02/03 BLACK | |
Saturday, November 28, 2015 | ||||
10:20 AM | WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK WHITE | 0 - 1 | STRIKERS OC 02/03 BLACK | |
10:20 AM | SDFA G02-03A | 0 - 0 | SD SURF ACADEMY (CONDLIFFE) | |
10:20 AM | ARSENAL FC WEST | 3 - 3 | LIVERPOOL GU13 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIVERPOOL GU13 RED (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 23 |
STRIKERS OC 02/03 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
SD SURF ACADEMY (CONDLIFFE) (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |