Ranking Value: 643
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 17 10:00 AM |
PORT ST JOHN UNITED 9697 | 2 - 1 | GO USA BRAZIL | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jul 16 10:00 AM |
PORT ST JOHN UNITED 9697 | 2 - 1 | COLEGIO CALASANZ | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jul 16 10:00 AM |
GO USA BRAZIL | 4 - 1 | OSCEOLA ASSAULT SC LACED UP | |
Final | ||||
Jul 17 10:00 AM |
HILAL AL QUDS | 1 - 4 | COPA PRESIDENTE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jul 16 8:00 AM |
HILAL AL QUDS | 5 - 1 | TYNE METROPOLITAN | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jul 16 8:00 AM |
COPA PRESIDENTE | 5 - 1 | GOU INTER USA 97 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HILAL AL QUDS (PLE) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 12 |
GOU INTER USA 97 (FL) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
PORT ST JOHN UNITED 9697 (FL) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 5 |
GO USA BRAZIL (BRA) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4 |
BERWYN BLAZERS (IL) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
Monday, July 11, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | PORT ST JOHN UNITED 9697 | 3 - 0 | BERWYN BLAZERS | |
9:45 AM | GO USA BRAZIL | 2 - 5 | HILAL AL QUDS | |
Tuesday, July 12, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | GOU INTER USA 97 | 3 - 3 | PORT ST JOHN UNITED 9697 | |
8:00 AM | BERWYN BLAZERS | 1 - 2 | GO USA BRAZIL | |
Wednesday, July 13, 2016 | ||||
1:15 PM | HILAL AL QUDS | 2 - 1 | GOU INTER USA 97 | |
1:15 PM | PORT ST JOHN UNITED 9697 | 2 - 2 | GO USA BRAZIL | |
Thursday, July 14, 2016 | ||||
11:30 AM | BERWYN BLAZERS | 1 - 5 | HILAL AL QUDS | |
11:30 AM | GO USA BRAZIL | 1 - 3 | GOU INTER USA 97 | |
Friday, July 15, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | HILAL AL QUDS | 4 - 1 | PORT ST JOHN UNITED 9697 | |
10:00 AM | GOU INTER USA 97 | 1 - 1 | BERWYN BLAZERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COPA PRESIDENTE (PAN) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 12 |
TYNE METROPOLITAN (GBR) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 9 |
OSCEOLA ASSAULT SC LACED UP (FL) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
COLEGIO CALASANZ (CRC) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
NEXT ACADEMY BRASIL (BRA) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
Monday, July 11, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | COPA PRESIDENTE | 3 - 0 | NEXT ACADEMY BRASIL | |
11:30 AM | COLEGIO CALASANZ | 0 - 6 | TYNE METROPOLITAN | |
Tuesday, July 12, 2016 | ||||
9:45 AM | OSCEOLA ASSAULT SC LACED UP | 1 - 2 | COPA PRESIDENTE | |
9:45 AM | NEXT ACADEMY BRASIL | 1 - 2 | COLEGIO CALASANZ | |
Wednesday, July 13, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | TYNE METROPOLITAN | 4 - 1 | OSCEOLA ASSAULT SC LACED UP | |
8:00 AM | COPA PRESIDENTE | 4 - 2 | COLEGIO CALASANZ | |
Thursday, July 14, 2016 | ||||
9:45 AM | NEXT ACADEMY BRASIL | 0 - 6 | TYNE METROPOLITAN | |
9:45 AM | COLEGIO CALASANZ | 1 - 3 | OSCEOLA ASSAULT SC LACED UP | |
Friday, July 15, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | TYNE METROPOLITAN | 1 - 2 | COPA PRESIDENTE | |
10:00 AM | OSCEOLA ASSAULT SC LACED UP | 1 - 1 | NEXT ACADEMY BRASIL |