Ranking Value: 2241
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 7 5:00 PM |
DALLAS TEXANS 03G RED DALLAS | 2 - 1 | ANDROMEDA FC 03G | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Feb 7 1:30 PM |
DALLAS TEXANS 03G RED DALLAS | 5 - 0 | KOSMOS FC KOMOS FC 02G | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Feb 7 1:30 PM |
GREATER WICHITA FALLS SA XPRESS02G | 0 - 1 | ANDROMEDA FC 03G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS 03G RED DALLAS (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 22 |
GREATER WICHITA FALLS SA XPRESS02G (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
FC DIVAS GIRLS FC DIVAS 02 (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 02G EAST (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Saturday, February 6, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | FC DIVAS GIRLS FC DIVAS 02 | 2 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 02G EAST | |
12:30 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 03G RED DALLAS | 1 - 1 | GREATER WICHITA FALLS SA XPRESS02G | |
3:30 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 03G RED DALLAS | 1 - 0 | FC DIVAS GIRLS FC DIVAS 02 | |
6:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 02G EAST | 0 - 1 | GREATER WICHITA FALLS SA XPRESS02G | |
Sunday, February 7, 2016 | ||||
9:30 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 02G EAST | 0 - 3 | DALLAS TEXANS 03G RED DALLAS | |
11:00 AM | GREATER WICHITA FALLS SA XPRESS02G | 1 - 1 | FC DIVAS GIRLS FC DIVAS 02 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDROMEDA FC 03G (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 24 |
KOSMOS FC KOMOS FC 02G (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
ODYSSEY 02G (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
FC DALLAS 02G RED (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Friday, February 5, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | KOSMOS FC KOMOS FC 02G | 0 - 0 | ODYSSEY 02G | |
Saturday, February 6, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | ODYSSEY 02G | 0 - 3 | ANDROMEDA FC 03G | |
12:30 PM | KOSMOS FC KOMOS FC 02G | 3 - 0 | FC DALLAS 02G RED | |
8:00 PM | ANDROMEDA FC 03G | 3 - 0 | FC DALLAS 02G RED | |
Sunday, February 7, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | ANDROMEDA FC 03G | 1 - 1 | KOSMOS FC KOMOS FC 02G | |
11:00 AM | FC DALLAS 02G RED | 1 - 4 | ODYSSEY 02G |