Ranking Value: 1056
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 29 12:00 PM |
8V8 UKRAINIAN NATIONALS ZIRKA WHITE | 0 - 5 | 8V8 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON RED | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 29 10:00 AM |
8V8 UKRAINIAN NATIONALS ZIRKA WHITE | 2 - 1 | 8V8 LOWER SOUTHAMPTON DYNAMO UNITED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8V8 UKRAINIAN NATIONALS ZIRKA WHITE (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
8V8 PATRIOT FC RED (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
8V8 GPS DELAWARE REVOLUTION 03 WHITE (DE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Saturday, May 28, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 8V8 PATRIOT FC RED | 0 - 1 | 8V8 UKRAINIAN NATIONALS ZIRKA WHITE | |
11:00 AM | 8V8 PATRIOT FC RED | 2 - 2 | 8V8 GPS DELAWARE REVOLUTION 03 WHITE | |
1:00 PM | 8V8 GPS DELAWARE REVOLUTION 03 WHITE | 1 - 4 | 8V8 UKRAINIAN NATIONALS ZIRKA WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8V8 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON RED (PAE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 11 |
8V8 SALISBURY UNITED 03 GOLD (MD) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
8V8 NORTH UNION UNITED 03 VIPERS (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
8V8 STRONGHOLD HEAT (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
10:00 AM | 8V8 NORTH UNION UNITED 03 VIPERS | 1 - 2 | 8V8 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON RED | |
10:00 AM | 8V8 SALISBURY UNITED 03 GOLD | 9 - 0 | 8V8 STRONGHOLD HEAT | |
12:00 PM | 8V8 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON RED | 7 - 0 | 8V8 STRONGHOLD HEAT | |
12:00 PM | 8V8 SALISBURY UNITED 03 GOLD | 2 - 1 | 8V8 NORTH UNION UNITED 03 VIPERS | |
Sunday, May 29, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 8V8 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON RED | 3 - 0 | 8V8 SALISBURY UNITED 03 GOLD | |
9:00 AM | 8V8 STRONGHOLD HEAT | 0 - 9 | 8V8 NORTH UNION UNITED 03 VIPERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8V8 LOWER SOUTHAMPTON DYNAMO UNITED (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
8V8 SALISBURY UNITED 03 MAROON (MD) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
8V8 COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS GALAXY (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, May 28, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 8V8 LOWER SOUTHAMPTON DYNAMO UNITED | 1 - 1 | 8V8 COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS GALAXY | |
11:00 AM | 8V8 LOWER SOUTHAMPTON DYNAMO UNITED | 4 - 1 | 8V8 SALISBURY UNITED 03 MAROON | |
1:00 PM | 8V8 COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS GALAXY | 1 - 7 | 8V8 SALISBURY UNITED 03 MAROON |