Ranking Value: 788
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 17 4:45 PM |
Wildcard #1 | 0 - 1 | Wildcard #2 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 03-BS (USA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 20 |
IR ACADEMY FORCE 03G (USA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 |
ROCKLIN FC 03G NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 19 |
EL DORADO HILLS SC 03 GIRLS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, July 16, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | ROCKLIN FC 03G NAVY | 2 - 1 | AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 03-BS | |
9:15 AM | EL DORADO HILLS SC 03 GIRLS GOLD | 0 - 3 | IR ACADEMY FORCE 03G | |
2:15 PM | AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 03-BS | 3 - 1 | IR ACADEMY FORCE 03G | |
2:15 PM | EL DORADO HILLS SC 03 GIRLS GOLD | 0 - 6 | ROCKLIN FC 03G NAVY | |
Sunday, July 17, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 03-BS | 3 - 0 | EL DORADO HILLS SC 03 GIRLS GOLD | |
1:00 PM | IR ACADEMY FORCE 03G | 2 - 1 | ROCKLIN FC 03G NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOODLAND SC ELITE 03 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 26 |
ROSEVILLE YSC FIRE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15 |
PROSPECTOR SC PSC VELOCITY FC (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
FC ELK GROVE 03G ELITE 2 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, July 16, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | ROSEVILLE YSC FIRE | 1 - 2 | WOODLAND SC ELITE 03 | |
10:30 AM | FC ELK GROVE 03G ELITE 2 | 0 - 2 | PROSPECTOR SC PSC VELOCITY FC | |
3:30 PM | FC ELK GROVE 03G ELITE 2 | 0 - 3 | WOODLAND SC ELITE 03 | |
4:45 PM | PROSPECTOR SC PSC VELOCITY FC | 1 - 1 | ROSEVILLE YSC FIRE | |
Sunday, July 17, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | ROSEVILLE YSC FIRE | 4 - 0 | FC ELK GROVE 03G ELITE 2 | |
9:15 AM | WOODLAND SC ELITE 03 | 1 - 0 | PROSPECTOR SC PSC VELOCITY FC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAIR OAKS FUSION 03G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 21 |
ROSEVILLE YSC ATHLETICA (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 18 |
ELK GROVE UNITED SC 03 GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
LINCOLN YSC STORM (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
Saturday, July 16, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | LINCOLN YSC STORM | 1 - 1 | ELK GROVE UNITED SC 03 GOLD | |
11:45 AM | FAIR OAKS FUSION 03G | 1 - 0 | ROSEVILLE YSC ATHLETICA | |
4:45 PM | LINCOLN YSC STORM | 1 - 3 | FAIR OAKS FUSION 03G | |
6:00 PM | ROSEVILLE YSC ATHLETICA | 2 - 1 | ELK GROVE UNITED SC 03 GOLD | |
Sunday, July 17, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | ELK GROVE UNITED SC 03 GOLD | 1 - 1 | FAIR OAKS FUSION 03G | |
1:00 PM | ROSEVILLE YSC ATHLETICA | 5 - 0 | LINCOLN YSC STORM |