Ranking Value: 3243
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 9 3:30 PM |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING SC SPORTING 92 B | 1 - 0 | JUVENTUS SC JUVENTUS MONARCAS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 9 9:30 AM |
DAVIS SC LEGACY '93 | 0 - 1 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING SC SPORTING 92 B | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 9 9:30 AM |
JUVENTUS SC JUVENTUS MONARCAS | 2 - 0 | SAN RAMON SC SANTOS | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Aug 8 3:30 PM |
ALLIANCE FC UC BARCELONA | 0 - 1 | DAVIS SC LEGACY '93 | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Aug 8 3:30 PM |
LA ROCA PREMIER RM | 0 - 1 | JUVENTUS SC JUVENTUS MONARCAS | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Aug 8 5:30 PM |
SAN RAMON SC SANTOS | 1 - 0 | CASCADE FC HELIX | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Aug 8 5:30 PM |
CERES EARTHQUAKE | 0 - 2 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING SC SPORTING 92 B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLIANCE FC UC BARCELONA (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
LA ROCA PREMIER RM (UT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
CALIFORNIA RUSH NIKE 93 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
DE ANZA YSL TITANS 92B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Friday, August 7, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | LA ROCA PREMIER RM | 2 - 2 | CALIFORNIA RUSH NIKE 93 | |
8:00 AM | ALLIANCE FC UC BARCELONA | 0 - 0 | DE ANZA YSL TITANS 92B | |
2:00 PM | LA ROCA PREMIER RM | 3 - 1 | DE ANZA YSL TITANS 92B | |
2:00 PM | ALLIANCE FC UC BARCELONA | 2 - 1 | CALIFORNIA RUSH NIKE 93 | |
Saturday, August 8, 2009 | ||||
8:00 AM | LA ROCA PREMIER RM | 0 - 1 | ALLIANCE FC UC BARCELONA | |
8:00 AM | DE ANZA YSL TITANS 92B | 1 - 3 | CALIFORNIA RUSH NIKE 93 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUVENTUS SC JUVENTUS MONARCAS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
DAVIS SC LEGACY '93 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
COLUMBIA PREMIER B92 REDS (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
MUSTANG SC UNITED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Friday, August 7, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | JUVENTUS SC JUVENTUS MONARCAS | 1 - 0 | DAVIS SC LEGACY '93 | |
9:30 AM | COLUMBIA PREMIER B92 REDS | 1 - 0 | MUSTANG SC UNITED | |
3:30 PM | JUVENTUS SC JUVENTUS MONARCAS | 1 - 0 | MUSTANG SC UNITED | |
3:30 PM | COLUMBIA PREMIER B92 REDS | 0 - 2 | DAVIS SC LEGACY '93 | |
Saturday, August 8, 2009 | ||||
9:30 AM | JUVENTUS SC JUVENTUS MONARCAS | 3 - 0 | COLUMBIA PREMIER B92 REDS | |
9:30 AM | MUSTANG SC UNITED | 1 - 1 | DAVIS SC LEGACY '93 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN RAMON SC SANTOS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
CERES EARTHQUAKE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
BURLINGAME JUVENTUS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
EASTSIDE FC 92 RED (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Friday, August 7, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | CERES EARTHQUAKE | 0 - 0 | BURLINGAME JUVENTUS | |
11:00 AM | EASTSIDE FC 92 RED | 0 - 1 | SAN RAMON SC SANTOS | |
5:00 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE | 0 - 0 | SAN RAMON SC SANTOS | |
5:00 PM | EASTSIDE FC 92 RED | 0 - 0 | BURLINGAME JUVENTUS | |
Saturday, August 8, 2009 | ||||
11:00 AM | CERES EARTHQUAKE | 4 - 0 | EASTSIDE FC 92 RED | |
11:00 AM | SAN RAMON SC SANTOS | 2 - 0 | BURLINGAME JUVENTUS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTA CLARA SPORTING SC SPORTING 92 B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
CASCADE FC HELIX (OR) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
DIABLO FC 92 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 93 GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
Friday, August 7, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING SC SPORTING 92 B | 4 - 0 | PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 93 GOLD | |
12:30 PM | CASCADE FC HELIX | 0 - 0 | DIABLO FC 92 | |
6:30 PM | CASCADE FC HELIX | 0 - 1 | PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 93 GOLD | |
8:00 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING SC SPORTING 92 B | 5 - 0 | DIABLO FC 92 | |
Saturday, August 8, 2009 | ||||
12:30 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING SC SPORTING 92 B | 1 - 2 | CASCADE FC HELIX | |
12:30 PM | DIABLO FC 92 | 3 - 0 | PLACER UNITED PRESTIGE 93 GOLD |