Ranking Value: 5150
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 5 4:00 PM |
Semi-Finals A Winner | 2 - 1 | Semi-Finals D Winner | |
Final | ||||
Sep 5 4:00 PM |
Semi-Finals B Winner | 3 - 1 | Semi-Finals C Winner | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 5 11:00 AM |
Bracket A #1 | 1 - 2 | Bracket H #1 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 5 11:00 AM |
Bracket B #1 | 2 - 3 | Bracket G #1 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 5 11:00 AM |
Bracket C #1 | 3 - 1 | Bracket F #1 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 5 11:00 AM |
Bracket D #1 | 2 - 0 | Bracket E #1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GPS ORLANDO 2001 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
TEAM BOCA 2001 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
SPACE COAST UNITED 2001 TRAVEL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED 2001 TRAVEL | 1 - 1 | GPS ORLANDO 2001 | |
1:15 PM | TEAM BOCA 2001 WHITE | 3 - 0 | FC TAMPA RANGERS | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | GPS ORLANDO 2001 | 1 - 0 | FC TAMPA RANGERS | |
8:00 AM | TEAM BOCA 2001 WHITE | 0 - 0 | SPACE COAST UNITED 2001 TRAVEL | |
3:00 PM | GPS ORLANDO 2001 | 2 - 0 | TEAM BOCA 2001 WHITE | |
3:00 PM | FC TAMPA RANGERS | 4 - 3 | SPACE COAST UNITED 2001 TRAVEL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CELTIC FC FLORIDA 01 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
JAYFC ARMADA FC 01 ELITE 2 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
WELLINGTON SC 2001 WAVE WHITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | JAYFC ARMADA FC 01 ELITE 2 | 0 - 2 | CELTIC FC FLORIDA 01 | |
12:00 PM | WELLINGTON SC 2001 WAVE WHITE | 1 - 3 | STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | CELTIC FC FLORIDA 01 | 3 - 2 | STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT | |
8:00 AM | WELLINGTON SC 2001 WAVE WHITE | 0 - 1 | JAYFC ARMADA FC 01 ELITE 2 | |
3:00 PM | CELTIC FC FLORIDA 01 | 0 - 2 | WELLINGTON SC 2001 WAVE WHITE | |
3:00 PM | STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT | 1 - 2 | JAYFC ARMADA FC 01 ELITE 2 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARGERS SC CLW 0102 SELECT (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
ELITE SA 0102 BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE 2001 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
DELTONA YSC 01 GOSA (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE 2001 | 0 - 3 | CHARGERS SC CLW 0102 SELECT | |
8:00 AM | ELITE SA 0102 BLACK | 2 - 0 | DELTONA YSC 01 GOSA | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | CHARGERS SC CLW 0102 SELECT | 5 - 1 | DELTONA YSC 01 GOSA | |
8:00 AM | ELITE SA 0102 BLACK | 2 - 1 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE 2001 | |
3:00 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW 0102 SELECT | 2 - 0 | ELITE SA 0102 BLACK | |
3:00 PM | DELTONA YSC 01 GOSA | 0 - 1 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE 2001 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DORAL SC WHITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
KENDALL SC 2001 RESERVE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED 2001 ELITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
ORLANDO CITY 2001 PURPLE II (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 PM | ORLANDO CITY 2001 PURPLE II | 2 - 3 | KENDALL SC 2001 RESERVE | |
1:15 PM | DORAL SC WHITE | 2 - 1 | ACYS SPIRIT UNITED 2001 ELITE | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
9:45 AM | KENDALL SC 2001 RESERVE | 2 - 0 | ACYS SPIRIT UNITED 2001 ELITE | |
9:45 AM | DORAL SC WHITE | 6 - 3 | ORLANDO CITY 2001 PURPLE II | |
4:45 PM | KENDALL SC 2001 RESERVE | 1 - 1 | DORAL SC WHITE | |
4:45 PM | ACYS SPIRIT UNITED 2001 ELITE | 2 - 0 | ORLANDO CITY 2001 PURPLE II |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FKK 01 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
LEG AZ SOCCER CAIMANS 2001 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
BOCA UNITED 2001 PRE-ACADEMY I (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
CORAL GABLES TOROS GREEN 2001 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | LEG AZ SOCCER CAIMANS 2001 | 1 - 0 | BOCA UNITED 2001 PRE-ACADEMY I | |
1:15 PM | FKK 01 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK | 3 - 1 | CORAL GABLES TOROS GREEN 2001 | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | CORAL GABLES TOROS GREEN 2001 | 1 - 2 | BOCA UNITED 2001 PRE-ACADEMY I | |
8:00 AM | LEG AZ SOCCER CAIMANS 2001 | 0 - 1 | FKK 01 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK | |
3:00 PM | CORAL GABLES TOROS GREEN 2001 | 1 - 1 | LEG AZ SOCCER CAIMANS 2001 | |
3:00 PM | BOCA UNITED 2001 PRE-ACADEMY I | 1 - 1 | FKK 01 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 01 ELITE BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
FC FLORIDA FC TREASURE COAST 2001 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
FORT LAUDERDALE FC 01 BLUE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
ANNANDALE UNITED FC 01 (VA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 PM | FC FLORIDA FC TREASURE COAST 2001 | 0 - 1 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 01 ELITE BRANDON | |
1:15 PM | ANNANDALE UNITED FC 01 | 1 - 1 | FORT LAUDERDALE FC 01 BLUE | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 01 ELITE BRANDON | 1 - 0 | FORT LAUDERDALE FC 01 BLUE | |
8:00 AM | ANNANDALE UNITED FC 01 | 0 - 4 | FC FLORIDA FC TREASURE COAST 2001 | |
3:00 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 01 ELITE BRANDON | 3 - 0 | ANNANDALE UNITED FC 01 | |
3:00 PM | FORT LAUDERDALE FC 01 BLUE | 0 - 2 | FC FLORIDA FC TREASURE COAST 2001 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GPS FLORIDA WEST 01 BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
FLORIDA ELITE SA 2001 ELITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
LAKELAND FC 01 SHOWCASE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
BONITA YS STORM 01 PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 PM | BONITA YS STORM 01 PREMIER | 1 - 4 | LAKELAND FC 01 SHOWCASE | |
1:15 PM | GPS FLORIDA WEST 01 BLACK | 1 - 1 | FLORIDA ELITE SA 2001 ELITE | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | LAKELAND FC 01 SHOWCASE | 0 - 1 | FLORIDA ELITE SA 2001 ELITE | |
8:00 AM | GPS FLORIDA WEST 01 BLACK | 5 - 0 | BONITA YS STORM 01 PREMIER | |
3:00 PM | LAKELAND FC 01 SHOWCASE | 1 - 3 | GPS FLORIDA WEST 01 BLACK | |
3:00 PM | FLORIDA ELITE SA 2001 ELITE | 6 - 0 | BONITA YS STORM 01 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCUOLA CALCIO INTERNAZIONALE USA 2001 ACADEMY (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
VSA 01 NPL ACADEMY (VA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED 2001 BLUE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
PARKLAND SC 2001 RED (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | PARKLAND SC 2001 RED | 0 - 7 | SCUOLA CALCIO INTERNAZIONALE USA 2001 ACADEMY | |
9:45 AM | VSA 01 NPL ACADEMY | 1 - 0 | CORAL SPRINGS UNITED 2001 BLUE | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | SCUOLA CALCIO INTERNAZIONALE USA 2001 ACADEMY | 0 - 0 | CORAL SPRINGS UNITED 2001 BLUE | |
8:00 AM | VSA 01 NPL ACADEMY | 5 - 0 | PARKLAND SC 2001 RED | |
2:00 PM | CORAL SPRINGS UNITED 2001 BLUE | 1 - 0 | PARKLAND SC 2001 RED | |
3:00 PM | SCUOLA CALCIO INTERNAZIONALE USA 2001 ACADEMY | 1 - 0 | VSA 01 NPL ACADEMY |