Ranking Value: 2801
Semi-Finals A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 5 4:00 PM |
Semi-Finals A Winner | 3 - 0 | Semi-Finals D Winner | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 5 4:00 PM |
Semi-Finals B Winner | 3 - 1 | Semi-Finals C Winner | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 5 11:00 AM |
Bracket A #1 | 0 - 1 | Wildcard #1 | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 5 11:00 AM |
Bracket B #1 | 7 - 1 | Wildcard #2 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 5 11:00 AM |
Bracket C #1 | 2 - 0 | Bracket F #1 | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 5 11:00 AM |
Bracket D #1 | 3 - 0 | Bracket E #1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPE CORAL SA 01 CYCLONE BLACK (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 01 ELITE BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED 2001 LADIES (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED 2001 ELITE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | CORAL SPRINGS UNITED 2001 LADIES | 0 - 6 | CAPE CORAL SA 01 CYCLONE BLACK | |
9:45 AM | ACYS SPIRIT UNITED 2001 ELITE | 2 - 4 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 01 ELITE BRANDON | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
9:45 AM | CAPE CORAL SA 01 CYCLONE BLACK | 2 - 0 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 01 ELITE BRANDON | |
9:45 AM | ACYS SPIRIT UNITED 2001 ELITE | 0 - 3 | CORAL SPRINGS UNITED 2001 LADIES | |
4:45 PM | CAPE CORAL SA 01 CYCLONE BLACK | 4 - 0 | ACYS SPIRIT UNITED 2001 ELITE | |
4:45 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 01 ELITE BRANDON | 2 - 1 | CORAL SPRINGS UNITED 2001 LADIES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FKK 01 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
PINECREST PREMIER 2001 BLUE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
CORAL GABLES YOUTH CENTER 2001 STORM GREEN (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
WEST PINES UNITED FC 2001 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 PM | CORAL GABLES YOUTH CENTER 2001 STORM GREEN | 0 - 2 | FKK 01 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK | |
1:15 PM | PINECREST PREMIER 2001 BLUE | 7 - 0 | WEST PINES UNITED FC 2001 | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
9:45 AM | FKK 01 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK | 5 - 1 | WEST PINES UNITED FC 2001 | |
9:45 AM | PINECREST PREMIER 2001 BLUE | 3 - 1 | CORAL GABLES YOUTH CENTER 2001 STORM GREEN | |
4:45 PM | FKK 01 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK | 1 - 0 | PINECREST PREMIER 2001 BLUE | |
4:45 PM | WEST PINES UNITED FC 2001 | 0 - 3 | CORAL GABLES YOUTH CENTER 2001 STORM GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GULF COAST TEXANS 01 (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
LAKELAND FC 01 BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 0102 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
SPACE COAST UNITED 2001 TRAVEL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 PM | LAKELAND FC 01 BLACK | 1 - 0 | CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 0102 WHITE | |
2:00 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED 2001 TRAVEL | 0 - 3 | GULF COAST TEXANS 01 | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
9:45 AM | GULF COAST TEXANS 01 | 2 - 1 | CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 0102 WHITE | |
9:45 AM | LAKELAND FC 01 BLACK | 1 - 0 | SPACE COAST UNITED 2001 TRAVEL | |
4:45 PM | GULF COAST TEXANS 01 | 2 - 1 | LAKELAND FC 01 BLACK | |
4:45 PM | CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 0102 WHITE | 1 - 0 | SPACE COAST UNITED 2001 TRAVEL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GPS FLORIDA WEST 01 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE 2001 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
WELLINGTON SC 2001 WAVE WHITE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS RED PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 PM | FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS RED PREMIER | 1 - 1 | WELLINGTON SC 2001 WAVE WHITE | |
2:00 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE 2001 | 0 - 2 | GPS FLORIDA WEST 01 | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
9:45 AM | WELLINGTON SC 2001 WAVE WHITE | 2 - 2 | GPS FLORIDA WEST 01 | |
9:45 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE 2001 | 1 - 0 | FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS RED PREMIER | |
4:45 PM | WELLINGTON SC 2001 WAVE WHITE | 0 - 0 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE 2001 | |
4:45 PM | GPS FLORIDA WEST 01 | 3 - 0 | FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS RED PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BLACK (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
SUNRISE STING 01 BLACK (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE 01 ELITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
CLAY COUNTY SC 01 USA SOL RED (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 PM | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BLACK | 1 - 0 | SUNRISE STING 01 BLACK | |
1:15 PM | CLAY COUNTY SC 01 USA SOL RED | 1 - 2 | BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE 01 ELITE | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
9:45 AM | SUNRISE STING 01 BLACK | 3 - 2 | BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE 01 ELITE | |
9:45 AM | CLAY COUNTY SC 01 USA SOL RED | 1 - 1 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BLACK | |
4:45 PM | SUNRISE STING 01 BLACK | 1 - 1 | CLAY COUNTY SC 01 USA SOL RED | |
4:45 PM | BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE 01 ELITE | 0 - 0 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WESTON FC 2001 FPL (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
TSYSA TARPON FC 01 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
CELTIC FC FLORIDA 0102 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS NEWCASTLE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | TSYSA TARPON FC 01 | 1 - 1 | CELTIC FC FLORIDA 0102 WHITE | |
3:00 PM | WESTON FC 2001 FPL | 3 - 1 | FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS NEWCASTLE | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
9:45 AM | CELTIC FC FLORIDA 0102 WHITE | 2 - 0 | FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS NEWCASTLE | |
9:45 AM | WESTON FC 2001 FPL | 4 - 1 | TSYSA TARPON FC 01 | |
4:45 PM | CELTIC FC FLORIDA 0102 WHITE | 0 - 1 | WESTON FC 2001 FPL | |
4:45 PM | FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS NEWCASTLE | 0 - 6 | TSYSA TARPON FC 01 |