Ranking Value: 1418
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 21 1:30 PM |
FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 2 | 0 - 1 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 2 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 30 |
SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC SANTA CRUZ JAWS 00 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
TIMBERS 00/01 GIRLS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
MVLA 00G MAN U BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
Saturday, August 20, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | MVLA 00G MAN U BLACK | 0 - 6 | FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 2 | |
10:30 AM | SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC SANTA CRUZ JAWS 00 BLUE | 2 - 1 | TIMBERS 00/01 GIRLS | |
5:45 PM | SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC SANTA CRUZ JAWS 00 BLUE | 1 - 1 | MVLA 00G MAN U BLACK | |
6:15 PM | FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 2 | 3 - 0 | TIMBERS 00/01 GIRLS | |
Sunday, August 21, 2016 | ||||
9:15 AM | FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 2 | 3 - 0 | SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC SANTA CRUZ JAWS 00 BLUE | |
9:15 AM | TIMBERS 00/01 GIRLS | 4 - 0 | MVLA 00G MAN U BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 24 |
MONARCAS ACADEMY 00G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 23 |
PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 |
CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Saturday, August 20, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD | 3 - 0 | PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G BLUE | |
2:30 PM | CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G RED | 0 - 4 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD | |
2:30 PM | MONARCAS ACADEMY 00G | 5 - 0 | PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G BLUE | |
6:15 PM | MONARCAS ACADEMY 00G | 2 - 0 | CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G RED | |
Sunday, August 21, 2016 | ||||
9:15 AM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD | 0 - 0 | MONARCAS ACADEMY 00G | |
9:15 AM | PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G BLUE | 2 - 1 | CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G RED |