Ranking Value: 10000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 27 2:45 PM |
PATEADORES LA B2003 | 0 - 3 | RED STAR F.C. CENTRAL VALLEY LIBERTY F.C. 03 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Nov 27 11:10 AM |
PATEADORES LA B2003 | 4 - 1 | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ACADEMY BOYS SELECT 2003 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Nov 27 11:40 AM |
RED STAR F.C. CENTRAL VALLEY LIBERTY F.C. 03 | 3 - 2 | TOLUCA FC 2003 | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Nov 26 3:25 PM |
PATEADORES LA B2003 | 3 - 2 | RANGERS 2003 RED | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Nov 26 2:15 PM |
CHOWCHILLA CV LEON 03B GREEN | 0 - 1 | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ACADEMY BOYS SELECT 2003 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Nov 26 3:25 PM |
RED STAR F.C. CENTRAL VALLEY LIBERTY F.C. 03 | 5 - 1 | SDSC B2003 ACADEMY NAVY | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Nov 26 2:15 PM |
TOLUCA FC 2003 | 1 - 0 | ALBION SC ALBION ACADEMY B03 GARTON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PATEADORES LA B2003 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 22 |
WEST COAST FC 03 CLOUTIER (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
PATEADORES NM 03 (NM) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 03B BLACKHAWKS ZELIN (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
Friday, November 25, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | PATEADORES LA B2003 | 1 - 1 | SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 03B BLACKHAWKS ZELIN | |
9:10 AM | WEST COAST FC 03 CLOUTIER | 0 - 0 | PATEADORES NM 03 | |
12:40 PM | SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 03B BLACKHAWKS ZELIN | 0 - 1 | PATEADORES NM 03 | |
1:20 PM | WEST COAST FC 03 CLOUTIER | 0 - 2 | PATEADORES LA B2003 | |
Saturday, November 26, 2016 | ||||
9:10 AM | SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 03B BLACKHAWKS ZELIN | 1 - 3 | WEST COAST FC 03 CLOUTIER | |
9:10 AM | PATEADORES NM 03 | 0 - 4 | PATEADORES LA B2003 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHOWCHILLA CV LEON 03B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
SDSC B2003 ACADEMY NAVY (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
CRUCES FC BONES 03 (NM) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
TANQUE VERDE SC 03 BOYS BLUE (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Friday, November 25, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:40 AM | TANQUE VERDE SC 03 BOYS BLUE | 0 - 1 | SDSC B2003 ACADEMY NAVY | |
9:10 AM | CRUCES FC BONES 03 | 0 - 3 | CHOWCHILLA CV LEON 03B GREEN | |
12:40 PM | TANQUE VERDE SC 03 BOYS BLUE | 1 - 0 | CRUCES FC BONES 03 | |
1:20 PM | CHOWCHILLA CV LEON 03B GREEN | 0 - 1 | SDSC B2003 ACADEMY NAVY | |
Saturday, November 26, 2016 | ||||
10:20 AM | CHOWCHILLA CV LEON 03B GREEN | 1 - 0 | TANQUE VERDE SC 03 BOYS BLUE | |
10:20 AM | SDSC B2003 ACADEMY NAVY | 1 - 3 | CRUCES FC BONES 03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RED STAR F.C. CENTRAL VALLEY LIBERTY F.C. 03 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 25 |
ALBION SC ALBION ACADEMY B03 GARTON (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
LOS ANGELES UNITED FA LA UNITED FA B2003 ACADEMY RESERVE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
AFC APEX 03 BLACK (UT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
Friday, November 25, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:40 AM | AFC APEX 03 BLACK | 1 - 3 | ALBION SC ALBION ACADEMY B03 GARTON | |
10:20 AM | RED STAR F.C. CENTRAL VALLEY LIBERTY F.C. 03 | 2 - 1 | LOS ANGELES UNITED FA LA UNITED FA B2003 ACADEMY RESERVE | |
1:50 PM | ALBION SC ALBION ACADEMY B03 GARTON | 1 - 0 | LOS ANGELES UNITED FA LA UNITED FA B2003 ACADEMY RESERVE | |
3:00 PM | RED STAR F.C. CENTRAL VALLEY LIBERTY F.C. 03 | 5 - 1 | AFC APEX 03 BLACK | |
Saturday, November 26, 2016 | ||||
11:30 AM | ALBION SC ALBION ACADEMY B03 GARTON | 1 - 2 | RED STAR F.C. CENTRAL VALLEY LIBERTY F.C. 03 | |
11:30 AM | LOS ANGELES UNITED FA LA UNITED FA B2003 ACADEMY RESERVE | 3 - 0 | AFC APEX 03 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOLUCA FC 2003 (MEX) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 29 |
SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ACADEMY BOYS SELECT 2003 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 |
DALLAS TEXANS 03B WEST (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 03B II (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Friday, November 25, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | TOLUCA FC 2003 | 7 - 0 | DALLAS TEXANS 03B WEST | |
8:40 AM | DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 03B II | 0 - 2 | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ACADEMY BOYS SELECT 2003 | |
12:10 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ACADEMY BOYS SELECT 2003 | 3 - 1 | DALLAS TEXANS 03B WEST | |
12:10 PM | TOLUCA FC 2003 | 6 - 0 | DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 03B II | |
Saturday, November 26, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | DALLAS TEXANS 03B WEST | 0 - 0 | DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 03B II | |
10:20 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ACADEMY BOYS SELECT 2003 | 1 - 3 | TOLUCA FC 2003 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANGERS 2003 RED (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 18 |
DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS BARTON (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17 |
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA PREMIER 03 SP (UT) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
Friday, November 25, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:10 AM | RANGERS 2003 RED | 2 - 1 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN | |
9:50 AM | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA PREMIER 03 SP | 1 - 2 | DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS BARTON | |
1:20 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN | 2 - 3 | DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS BARTON | |
1:20 PM | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA PREMIER 03 SP | 1 - 0 | RANGERS 2003 RED | |
Saturday, November 26, 2016 | ||||
9:10 AM | DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS BARTON | 0 - 3 | RANGERS 2003 RED | |
11:30 AM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN | 1 - 2 | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA PREMIER 03 SP |