Ranking Value: 203
Champion | MAYA GUERREROS B05 (TXS) |
Champion | SBYSC SB ROGUE FC (TXS) |
Champion | SOCCER CENTRO U12 (TXS) |
Finalist | BAYTOWN SAINTS YS 05 WOLVERINES (TXS) |
Finalist | FREEPORT TOROS (TXS) |
Finalist | NORTH CHANNEL ACADEMIA TIGRES PASADENA TX (TXS) |
Semi-Finalist | SBYSC SB_SANTOS CF (TXS) |
Semi-Finalist | PEARLAND UNITED 05B GREEN (TXS) |
Semi-Finalist | LAKE JACKSON SC LJ WARLORDS (TXS) |
Qtr-Finalist | SCFC MCNEIL (TXS) |
Qtr-Finalist | GCYS CRSH (TXS) |
Qtr-Finalist | SCFC TITANS - HERRERA (TXS) |
- | BAYTOWN SAINTS YS 05 ALLIANCE (TXS) |
- | SHADOW CREEK 05B (TXS) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FREEPORT TOROS (TXS) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 30 |
MAYA GUERREROS B05 (TXS) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 39 |
SBYSC SB_SANTOS CF (TXS) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 21 |
SCFC TITANS - HERRERA (TXS) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 |
SHADOW CREEK 05B (TXS) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2 |
Saturday, August 27, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | SBYSC SB_SANTOS CF | 4 - 0 | SHADOW CREEK 05B | |
9:15 AM | MAYA GUERREROS B05 | 7 - 3 | FREEPORT TOROS | |
1:00 PM | SBYSC SB_SANTOS CF | 2 - 8 | FREEPORT TOROS | |
3:30 PM | MAYA GUERREROS B05 | 11 - 0 | SHADOW CREEK 05B | |
7:15 PM | MAYA GUERREROS B05 | 3 - 0 | SCFC TITANS - HERRERA | |
Sunday, August 28, 2016 | ||||
9:15 AM | SBYSC SB_SANTOS CF | 0 - 9 | MAYA GUERREROS B05 | |
9:15 AM | FREEPORT TOROS | 6 - 1 | SCFC TITANS - HERRERA | |
12:30 PM | SHADOW CREEK 05B | 2 - 7 | FREEPORT TOROS | |
12:30 PM | SBYSC SB_SANTOS CF | 2 - 0 | SCFC TITANS - HERRERA | |
3:45 PM | SHADOW CREEK 05B | 0 - 2 | SCFC TITANS - HERRERA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYTOWN SAINTS YS 05 ALLIANCE (TXS) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 6 |
GCYS CRSH (TXS) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 13 |
NORTH CHANNEL ACADEMIA TIGRES PASADENA TX (TXS) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 28 |
PEARLAND UNITED 05B GREEN (TXS) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
SOCCER CENTRO U12 (TXS) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 39 |
Saturday, August 27, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | PEARLAND UNITED 05B GREEN | 5 - 4 | GCYS CRSH | |
9:15 AM | BAYTOWN SAINTS YS 05 ALLIANCE | 1 - 8 | NORTH CHANNEL ACADEMIA TIGRES PASADENA TX | |
1:00 PM | GCYS CRSH | 1 - 3 | NORTH CHANNEL ACADEMIA TIGRES PASADENA TX | |
3:30 PM | PEARLAND UNITED 05B GREEN | 0 - 10 | SOCCER CENTRO U12 | |
3:30 PM | BAYTOWN SAINTS YS 05 ALLIANCE | 3 - 6 | GCYS CRSH | |
7:15 PM | PEARLAND UNITED 05B GREEN | 2 - 4 | NORTH CHANNEL ACADEMIA TIGRES PASADENA TX | |
Sunday, August 28, 2016 | ||||
9:15 AM | PEARLAND UNITED 05B GREEN | 4 - 2 | BAYTOWN SAINTS YS 05 ALLIANCE | |
9:15 AM | NORTH CHANNEL ACADEMIA TIGRES PASADENA TX | 1 - 4 | SOCCER CENTRO U12 | |
12:30 PM | GCYS CRSH | 0 - 9 | SOCCER CENTRO U12 | |
3:45 PM | BAYTOWN SAINTS YS 05 ALLIANCE | 0 - 14 | SOCCER CENTRO U12 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYTOWN SAINTS YS 05 WOLVERINES (TXS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 22 |
LAKE JACKSON SC LJ WARLORDS (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9 |
SBYSC SB ROGUE FC (TXS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 29 |
SCFC MCNEIL (TXS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2 |
Saturday, August 27, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | SCFC MCNEIL | 2 - 4 | LAKE JACKSON SC LJ WARLORDS | |
8:00 AM | SBYSC SB ROGUE FC | 7 - 2 | BAYTOWN SAINTS YS 05 WOLVERINES | |
11:45 AM | SCFC MCNEIL | 0 - 11 | SBYSC SB ROGUE FC | |
11:45 AM | LAKE JACKSON SC LJ WARLORDS | 0 - 5 | BAYTOWN SAINTS YS 05 WOLVERINES | |
3:30 PM | LAKE JACKSON SC LJ WARLORDS | 0 - 10 | SBYSC SB ROGUE FC | |
4:45 PM | BAYTOWN SAINTS YS 05 WOLVERINES | 10 - 0 | SCFC MCNEIL |