Ranking Value: 2049
Champion | OAKWOOD SC 2002 (CT) |
Champion | PARKLAND AREA SC PASC FORCE (PAE) |
Finalist | CT RUSH SHORELINE 02 GIRLS (CT) |
Finalist | GPS ME PHOENIX 02G BLUE (ME) |
Semi-Finalist | CT RUSH SW 02 GIRLS (CT) |
Semi-Finalist | LAGRANGE STRIKERS (NYE) |
Qtr-Finalist | CFC NORTH CFC ALLIANCE (CT) |
Qtr-Finalist | CFC CHELSEA PIERS (CT) |
- | DANBURY YOUTH SC PREMIER G01 (CT) |
- | MENDONCA DOCA FUTEBOL 01/02G (CT) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFC NORTH CFC ALLIANCE (CT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
CT RUSH SW 02 GIRLS (CT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
GPS ME PHOENIX 02G BLUE (ME) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4 |
OAKWOOD SC 2002 (CT) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 15 |
Saturday, May 27, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | OAKWOOD SC 2002 | 2 - 1 | GPS ME PHOENIX 02G BLUE | |
8:00 AM | CFC NORTH CFC ALLIANCE | 0 - 2 | CT RUSH SW 02 GIRLS | |
1:00 PM | OAKWOOD SC 2002 | 3 - 0 | CT RUSH SW 02 GIRLS | |
2:15 PM | CFC NORTH CFC ALLIANCE | 0 - 7 | GPS ME PHOENIX 02G BLUE | |
Sunday, May 28, 2017 | ||||
9:15 AM | OAKWOOD SC 2002 | 8 - 0 | CFC NORTH CFC ALLIANCE | |
9:15 AM | CT RUSH SW 02 GIRLS | 1 - 1 | GPS ME PHOENIX 02G BLUE | |
3:30 PM | OAKWOOD SC 2002 | 6 - 1 | CT RUSH SHORELINE 02 GIRLS | |
Monday, May 29, 2017 | ||||
8:30 AM | OAKWOOD SC 2002 | 4 - 2 | PARKLAND AREA SC PASC FORCE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFC CHELSEA PIERS (CT) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
CT RUSH SHORELINE 02 GIRLS (CT) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 6 |
DANBURY YOUTH SC PREMIER G01 (CT) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
LAGRANGE STRIKERS (NYE) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6 |
MENDONCA DOCA FUTEBOL 01/02G (CT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
PARKLAND AREA SC PASC FORCE (PAE) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 12 |
Saturday, May 27, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | CT RUSH SHORELINE 02 GIRLS | 5 - 1 | DANBURY YOUTH SC PREMIER G01 | |
9:15 AM | LAGRANGE STRIKERS | 0 - 6 | PARKLAND AREA SC PASC FORCE | |
10:30 AM | MENDONCA DOCA FUTEBOL 01/02G | 0 - 5 | CFC CHELSEA PIERS | |
2:15 PM | CT RUSH SHORELINE 02 GIRLS | 2 - 0 | CFC CHELSEA PIERS | |
3:30 PM | LAGRANGE STRIKERS | 5 - 0 | DANBURY YOUTH SC PREMIER G01 | |
3:30 PM | MENDONCA DOCA FUTEBOL 01/02G | 0 - 6 | PARKLAND AREA SC PASC FORCE | |
Sunday, May 28, 2017 | ||||
10:30 AM | CT RUSH SHORELINE 02 GIRLS | 1 - 3 | PARKLAND AREA SC PASC FORCE | |
10:30 AM | LAGRANGE STRIKERS | 1 - 0 | CFC CHELSEA PIERS | |
11:45 AM | MENDONCA DOCA FUTEBOL 01/02G | 0 - 2 | DANBURY YOUTH SC PREMIER G01 | |
3:30 PM | PARKLAND AREA SC PASC FORCE | 5 - 0 | LAGRANGE STRIKERS |