Ranking Value: 742
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 21 4:30 PM |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY | 6 - 1 | LEGENDS FC B03W FC | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 21 1:15 PM |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY | 10 - 2 | LA GALAXY OC B03 GOLD WAHL | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 21 1:15 PM |
LEGENDS FC B03W FC | 2 - 1 | ALBION SC PREMIER - RAIHLE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 27 |
SAND AND SURF BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
CVSC B03 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC SLAMMERS GODINEZ 03 MAROON (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 |
Saturday, May 20, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | SAND AND SURF BLACK | 1 - 2 | COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY | |
10:30 AM | CDA SLAMMERS FC SLAMMERS GODINEZ 03 MAROON | 0 - 0 | CVSC B03 | |
3:45 PM | COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY | 6 - 1 | CVSC B03 | |
5:00 PM | CDA SLAMMERS FC SLAMMERS GODINEZ 03 MAROON | 1 - 2 | SAND AND SURF BLACK | |
Sunday, May 21, 2017 | ||||
8:00 AM | CVSC B03 | 0 - 2 | SAND AND SURF BLACK | |
9:15 AM | COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY | 7 - 0 | CDA SLAMMERS FC SLAMMERS GODINEZ 03 MAROON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGENDS FC B03W FC (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 27 |
PASADENA S.C. B2003 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
ANAHEIM SURF B2003 (U14) WILSON A (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
STRIKERS FC MV B03 ZAVALKOV (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 |
Saturday, May 20, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | ANAHEIM SURF B2003 (U14) WILSON A | 0 - 3 | PASADENA S.C. B2003 | |
8:15 AM | STRIKERS FC MV B03 ZAVALKOV | 0 - 7 | LEGENDS FC B03W FC | |
12:00 PM | LEGENDS FC B03W FC | 2 - 0 | PASADENA S.C. B2003 | |
1:00 PM | ANAHEIM SURF B2003 (U14) WILSON A | 6 - 1 | STRIKERS FC MV B03 ZAVALKOV | |
Sunday, May 21, 2017 | ||||
8:00 AM | LEGENDS FC B03W FC | 2 - 1 | ANAHEIM SURF B2003 (U14) WILSON A | |
8:15 AM | PASADENA S.C. B2003 | 0 - 1 | STRIKERS FC MV B03 ZAVALKOV |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC PREMIER - RAIHLE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 22 |
LA GALAXY OC B03 GOLD WAHL (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 19 |
LEGENDS FC B03N FC (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
SAND AND SURF B2003 RED (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2 |
Saturday, May 20, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | ALBION SC PREMIER - RAIHLE | 5 - 0 | SAND AND SURF B2003 RED | |
11:00 AM | LEGENDS FC B03N FC | 1 - 2 | LA GALAXY OC B03 GOLD WAHL | |
3:30 PM | LA GALAXY OC B03 GOLD WAHL | 6 - 2 | SAND AND SURF B2003 RED | |
3:45 PM | ALBION SC PREMIER - RAIHLE | 0 - 0 | LEGENDS FC B03N FC | |
Sunday, May 21, 2017 | ||||
8:15 AM | LA GALAXY OC B03 GOLD WAHL | 2 - 5 | ALBION SC PREMIER - RAIHLE | |
8:30 AM | SAND AND SURF B2003 RED | 0 - 4 | LEGENDS FC B03N FC |