Ranking Value: 1685
Semi-Finals A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 4 3:00 PM |
FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK | 4 - 0 | WEST PINES UNITED FC ELITE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 4 3:00 PM |
SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK | 1 - 2 | TEAM BOCA-SABR 2002 WHITE | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 4 10:00 AM |
FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK | 2 - 1 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GREEN 2002 | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 4 10:00 AM |
SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK | 3 - 0 | KENDALL SC UNITED 2002 WHITE | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 4 10:00 AM |
TEAM BOCA-SABR 2002 WHITE | 1 - 0 | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 02 | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 4 10:00 AM |
WEST PINES UNITED FC ELITE | 1 - 0 | WESTON FC 2002 PRE-ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 02 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
VIRGINIA SA 02 NPL ACADEMY (VA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
CHARGERS SC CLW 2002 PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, September 2, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | VIRGINIA SA 02 NPL ACADEMY | 1 - 3 | FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK | |
3:30 PM | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 02 | 2 - 0 | CHARGERS SC CLW 2002 PREMIER | |
Sunday, September 3, 2017 | ||||
11:30 AM | FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK | 2 - 1 | CHARGERS SC CLW 2002 PREMIER | |
11:30 AM | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 02 | 1 - 0 | VIRGINIA SA 02 NPL ACADEMY | |
6:30 PM | FKK 02 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK | 3 - 1 | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 02 | |
6:30 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW 2002 PREMIER | 0 - 1 | VIRGINIA SA 02 NPL ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GREEN 2002 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
MIAMI LAKES UNITED (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
LAKELAND FC 02 SHOWCASE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, September 2, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:45 PM | LAKELAND FC 02 SHOWCASE | 0 - 2 | SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK | |
1:45 PM | MIAMI LAKES UNITED | 0 - 1 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GREEN 2002 | |
Sunday, September 3, 2017 | ||||
11:30 AM | SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK | 0 - 0 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GREEN 2002 | |
11:30 AM | MIAMI LAKES UNITED | 3 - 0 | LAKELAND FC 02 SHOWCASE | |
6:30 PM | SUNRISE STING 2002 BLACK | 2 - 2 | MIAMI LAKES UNITED | |
6:30 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GREEN 2002 | 0 - 0 | LAKELAND FC 02 SHOWCASE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEAM BOCA-SABR 2002 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
GPS ORLANDO I 2002 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 TRAVEL RED (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
OCYS 2002 PURPLE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Saturday, September 2, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:45 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 TRAVEL RED | 1 - 0 | TEAM BOCA-SABR 2002 WHITE | |
2:45 PM | GPS ORLANDO I 2002 | 0 - 0 | OCYS 2002 PURPLE | |
Sunday, September 3, 2017 | ||||
11:30 AM | TEAM BOCA-SABR 2002 WHITE | 3 - 1 | OCYS 2002 PURPLE | |
11:30 AM | GPS ORLANDO I 2002 | 2 - 1 | SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 TRAVEL RED | |
6:30 PM | TEAM BOCA-SABR 2002 WHITE | 2 - 0 | GPS ORLANDO I 2002 | |
6:30 PM | OCYS 2002 PURPLE | 0 - 0 | SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 TRAVEL RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST PINES UNITED FC ELITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
KENDALL SC UNITED 2002 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES PRE-DA 2002 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
CLERMONT FC ACADEMY SELECT 02 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Saturday, September 2, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:45 PM | KENDALL SC UNITED 2002 WHITE | 1 - 1 | CLERMONT FC ACADEMY SELECT 02 | |
2:45 PM | WEST PINES UNITED FC ELITE | 3 - 1 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES PRE-DA 2002 | |
Sunday, September 3, 2017 | ||||
11:30 AM | CLERMONT FC ACADEMY SELECT 02 | 0 - 2 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES PRE-DA 2002 | |
11:30 AM | WEST PINES UNITED FC ELITE | 0 - 0 | KENDALL SC UNITED 2002 WHITE | |
6:30 PM | CLERMONT FC ACADEMY SELECT 02 | 0 - 6 | WEST PINES UNITED FC ELITE | |
6:30 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES PRE-DA 2002 | 0 - 1 | KENDALL SC UNITED 2002 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WESTON FC 2002 PRE-ACADEMY (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
MIAMI SHORES SOCCER 2002 ORANGE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
Saturday, September 2, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 | 3 - 1 | STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT | |
12:00 PM | WESTON FC 2002 PRE-ACADEMY | 2 - 1 | MIAMI SHORES SOCCER 2002 ORANGE | |
Sunday, September 3, 2017 | ||||
11:30 AM | STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT | 1 - 2 | MIAMI SHORES SOCCER 2002 ORANGE | |
11:30 AM | WESTON FC 2002 PRE-ACADEMY | 7 - 0 | NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 | |
6:30 PM | STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT | 2 - 1 | WESTON FC 2002 PRE-ACADEMY | |
6:30 PM | MIAMI SHORES SOCCER 2002 ORANGE | 2 - 2 | NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 |