Ranking Value: 7650
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 8:30 AM |
DUSC DOWNTOWN UNITED SOCCER CLUB B2006 BLUE | 5 - 4 | BARCA ACADEMY NY 2007 BLUE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 4 8:00 PM |
BARCA ACADEMY NY NPL-06 BLUE/2006 RED | - | EASTERN FC BLUE DEVILS 2006 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jun 2 2:20 PM |
SB ATHLETICO BAYERN MUNICH 2006 | 0 - 2 | DUSC DOWNTOWN UNITED SOCCER CLUB B2006 BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 13 10:00 AM |
FCUSA NY 06 BOYS BLACK | 6 - 7 | BARCA ACADEMY NY NPL-06 BLUE/2006 RED | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 5 11:00 AM |
CLARKSTOWN SC U12 BOYS WHITE | 3 - 6 | EASTERN FC BLUE DEVILS 2006 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Apr 21 3:30 PM |
DUSC DOWNTOWN UNITED SOCCER CLUB B2006 BLUE | 3 - 1 | SUSA FC B06 NPL BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 5 11:40 AM |
ALBERTSON ACADEMY 06 RED | 1 - 2 | SB ATHLETICO BAYERN MUNICH 2006 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUSA FC B06 NPL BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 9 |
CLARKSTOWN SC U12 BOYS WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
NY STARS PREMIER SCORPIO (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
FUTURE STARS FUTBOL GUNNERS-PLACEHOLDER (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, September 16, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | CLARKSTOWN SC U12 BOYS WHITE | 1 - 5 | SUSA FC B06 NPL BLUE | |
Sunday, September 17, 2017 | ||||
8:00 AM | NY STARS PREMIER SCORPIO | 5 - 0 | FUTURE STARS FUTBOL GUNNERS-PLACEHOLDER | |
Saturday, October 14, 2017 | ||||
12:00 PM | CLARKSTOWN SC U12 BOYS WHITE | 6 - 1 | FUTURE STARS FUTBOL GUNNERS-PLACEHOLDER | |
2:50 PM | SUSA FC B06 NPL BLUE | 3 - 2 | NY STARS PREMIER SCORPIO | |
Saturday, November 4, 2017 | ||||
11:30 AM | CLARKSTOWN SC U12 BOYS WHITE | 3 - 0 | NY STARS PREMIER SCORPIO | |
Sunday, November 5, 2017 | ||||
3:20 PM | SUSA FC B06 NPL BLUE | 5 - 0 | FUTURE STARS FUTBOL GUNNERS-PLACEHOLDER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUSC DOWNTOWN UNITED SOCCER CLUB B2006 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 7 |
JUST PLAY SOCCER CLUB JPSC B06 PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
AC CONNECTICUT B06 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 4 |
NY ELITE FC 2006 BOYS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 17, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | JUST PLAY SOCCER CLUB JPSC B06 PREMIER | 2 - 2 | DUSC DOWNTOWN UNITED SOCCER CLUB B2006 BLUE | |
Sunday, October 1, 2017 | ||||
12:00 PM | AC CONNECTICUT B06 | 2 - 2 | JUST PLAY SOCCER CLUB JPSC B06 PREMIER | |
Sunday, October 15, 2017 | ||||
12:00 PM | AC CONNECTICUT B06 | 4 - 2 | NY ELITE FC 2006 BOYS | |
Sunday, October 22, 2017 | ||||
1:00 PM | NY ELITE FC 2006 BOYS | 1 - 5 | DUSC DOWNTOWN UNITED SOCCER CLUB B2006 BLUE | |
Saturday, November 4, 2017 | ||||
10:00 AM | DUSC DOWNTOWN UNITED SOCCER CLUB B2006 BLUE | 6 - 1 | AC CONNECTICUT B06 | |
3:15 PM | NY ELITE FC 2006 BOYS | 1 - 3 | JUST PLAY SOCCER CLUB JPSC B06 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERTSON ACADEMY 06 RED (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 7 |
EAST COAST FC EAST COAST FOOTBALL CLUB STRIKERS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6 |
NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC NPL-06 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WP ACADEMY 06 NPL (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 17, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WP ACADEMY 06 NPL | 2 - 6 | EAST COAST FC EAST COAST FOOTBALL CLUB STRIKERS | |
Sunday, September 24, 2017 | ||||
10:20 AM | ALBERTSON ACADEMY 06 RED | 4 - 4 | NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC NPL-06 BLUE | |
Sunday, October 15, 2017 | ||||
2:00 PM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WP ACADEMY 06 NPL | 1 - 3 | ALBERTSON ACADEMY 06 RED | |
Saturday, November 4, 2017 | ||||
11:30 AM | EAST COAST FC EAST COAST FOOTBALL CLUB STRIKERS | 2 - 4 | ALBERTSON ACADEMY 06 RED | |
Sunday, November 5, 2017 | ||||
10:00 AM | NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC NPL-06 BLUE | 3 - 2 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WP ACADEMY 06 NPL | |
Sunday, November 26, 2017 | ||||
10:30 AM | EAST COAST FC EAST COAST FOOTBALL CLUB STRIKERS | 3 - 0 | NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC NPL-06 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SB ATHLETICO BAYERN MUNICH 2006 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 7 |
EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB CORINTHIANS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
ATLETICO FC BOYS '06-PLACEHOLDER (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
Sunday, September 17, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:40 PM | LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06 | 2 - 2 | SB ATHLETICO BAYERN MUNICH 2006 | |
Sunday, October 1, 2017 | ||||
10:20 AM | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB CORINTHIANS | 5 - 1 | ATLETICO FC BOYS '06-PLACEHOLDER | |
Sunday, October 15, 2017 | ||||
12:20 PM | ATLETICO FC BOYS '06-PLACEHOLDER | 1 - 6 | SB ATHLETICO BAYERN MUNICH 2006 | |
Saturday, October 28, 2017 | ||||
12:30 PM | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB CORINTHIANS | 2 - 1 | LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06 | |
Sunday, November 5, 2017 | ||||
12:00 PM | SB ATHLETICO BAYERN MUNICH 2006 | 4 - 3 | EAST MEADOW SOCCER CLUB CORINTHIANS | |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 | ||||
2:15 PM | LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06 | 3 - 0 | ATLETICO FC BOYS '06-PLACEHOLDER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EASTERN FC BLUE DEVILS 2006 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY COBRAS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB WOLVES BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
BARCA ACADEMY NY 2006 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, September 16, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB WOLVES BLUE | 0 - 1 | SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY COBRAS | |
4:10 PM | EASTERN FC BLUE DEVILS 2006 | 3 - 2 | BARCA ACADEMY NY 2006 BLUE | |
Sunday, October 1, 2017 | ||||
3:30 PM | BARCA ACADEMY NY 2006 BLUE | 2 - 6 | SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY COBRAS | |
Saturday, October 14, 2017 | ||||
2:15 PM | EASTERN FC BLUE DEVILS 2006 | 2 - 2 | MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB WOLVES BLUE | |
Saturday, November 4, 2017 | ||||
10:30 AM | SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY COBRAS | 0 - 3 | EASTERN FC BLUE DEVILS 2006 | |
1:30 PM | BARCA ACADEMY NY 2006 BLUE | 0 - 5 | MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB WOLVES BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCA ACADEMY NY NPL-06 BLUE/2006 RED (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SOCCER CLUB SPURS BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY JIGS LIVERPOOL (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB WOLVES WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 |
Saturday, September 16, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SOCCER CLUB SPURS BLUE | 1 - 0 | MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB WOLVES WHITE | |
3:20 PM | BARCA ACADEMY NY NPL-06 BLUE/2006 RED | 2 - 2 | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY JIGS LIVERPOOL | |
Saturday, October 14, 2017 | ||||
5:20 PM | BARCA ACADEMY NY NPL-06 BLUE/2006 RED | 5 - 0 | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SOCCER CLUB SPURS BLUE | |
Saturday, October 28, 2017 | ||||
10:00 AM | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY JIGS LIVERPOOL | 5 - 5 | MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB WOLVES WHITE | |
Sunday, November 5, 2017 | ||||
1:30 PM | MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB WOLVES WHITE | 3 - 3 | BARCA ACADEMY NY NPL-06 BLUE/2006 RED | |
Saturday, November 25, 2017 | ||||
11:00 AM | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY JIGS LIVERPOOL | 0 - 0 | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SOCCER CLUB SPURS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCUSA NY 06 BOYS BLACK (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
SUSA FC SUSA B06 NPL WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
MASSAPEQUA SC MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB 2006 NPL BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
NEW YORK SURF SOCCER CLUB B06 WESTCHESTER (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Sunday, September 17, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | FCUSA NY 06 BOYS BLACK | 3 - 1 | MASSAPEQUA SC MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB 2006 NPL BLUE | |
3:00 PM | NEW YORK SURF SOCCER CLUB B06 WESTCHESTER | 0 - 0 | SUSA FC SUSA B06 NPL WHITE | |
Sunday, October 15, 2017 | ||||
11:30 AM | FCUSA NY 06 BOYS BLACK | 1 - 0 | NEW YORK SURF SOCCER CLUB B06 WESTCHESTER | |
2:30 PM | MASSAPEQUA SC MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB 2006 NPL BLUE | 0 - 2 | SUSA FC SUSA B06 NPL WHITE | |
Sunday, November 5, 2017 | ||||
10:30 AM | MASSAPEQUA SC MASSAPEQUA SOCCER CLUB 2006 NPL BLUE | 1 - 0 | NEW YORK SURF SOCCER CLUB B06 WESTCHESTER | |
12:20 PM | SUSA FC SUSA B06 NPL WHITE | 1 - 4 | FCUSA NY 06 BOYS BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - HUDSON VALLEY NPL-06 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
BRENTWOOD SC BRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB NPL 2006 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED (CT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
FORCE FC 2006 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 AM | BRENTWOOD SC BRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB NPL 2006 | 0 - 1 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - HUDSON VALLEY NPL-06 BLUE | |
Sunday, September 17, 2017 | ||||
2:00 PM | FORCE FC 2006 | 0 - 1 | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED | |
Sunday, October 15, 2017 | ||||
2:00 PM | FORCE FC 2006 | 1 - 4 | BRENTWOOD SC BRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB NPL 2006 | |
3:45 PM | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED | 1 - 3 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - HUDSON VALLEY NPL-06 BLUE | |
Sunday, November 5, 2017 | ||||
1:00 PM | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - HUDSON VALLEY NPL-06 BLUE | 5 - 2 | FORCE FC 2006 | |
3:45 PM | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED | 1 - 1 | BRENTWOOD SC BRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB NPL 2006 |