Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 7 3:00 PM |
BANDITS '00 | 2 - 0 | SOLAR RED- ADAME | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 7 10:00 AM |
BANDITS '00 | 3 - 1 | DALLAS WIZARDS FC 00 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 7 10:00 AM |
ASG 00 BOYS GOLD NORTH | 0 - 2 | SOLAR RED- ADAME | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 6 1:45 PM |
BANDITS '00 | 4 - 0 | ANDROMEDA RED | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 6 1:45 PM |
ASG 00 BOYS GOLD NORTH | 4 - 3 | FC DALLAS GOLD 2000 FIGO | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 6 3:00 PM |
SOLAR RED- ADAME | 5 - 0 | ANDROMEDA WHITE | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 6 3:00 PM |
DALLAS WIZARDS FC 00 | 3 - 0 | FC DALLAS 00 FC DALLAS EAST |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANDITS '00 (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 30 |
DALLAS WIZARDS FC 00 (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 19 |
FC DALLAS GOLD 2000 FIGO (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 |
ASG GOLD WEST (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2 |
Saturday, September 5, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | BANDITS '00 | 4 - 0 | DALLAS WIZARDS FC 00 | |
12:30 PM | FC DALLAS GOLD 2000 FIGO | 3 - 2 | ASG GOLD WEST | |
5:30 PM | BANDITS '00 | 4 - 0 | ASG GOLD WEST | |
6:45 PM | FC DALLAS GOLD 2000 FIGO | 2 - 3 | DALLAS WIZARDS FC 00 | |
Sunday, September 6, 2009 | ||||
7:30 AM | BANDITS '00 | 4 - 0 | FC DALLAS GOLD 2000 FIGO | |
7:30 AM | ASG GOLD WEST | 0 - 4 | DALLAS WIZARDS FC 00 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASG 00 BOYS GOLD NORTH (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 29 |
ANDROMEDA WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 20 |
SOLAR GOLD JEPSEN (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 |
BOCA JRS (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 5, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | ANDROMEDA WHITE | 8 - 0 | SOLAR GOLD JEPSEN | |
12:30 PM | ASG 00 BOYS GOLD NORTH | 3 - 0 | BOCA JRS | |
5:30 PM | ASG 00 BOYS GOLD NORTH | 11 - 0 | SOLAR GOLD JEPSEN | |
6:45 PM | ANDROMEDA WHITE | 3 - 0 | BOCA JRS | |
Sunday, September 6, 2009 | ||||
7:30 AM | ASG 00 BOYS GOLD NORTH | 2 - 0 | ANDROMEDA WHITE | |
8:45 AM | SOLAR GOLD JEPSEN | 3 - 0 | BOCA JRS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLAR RED- ADAME (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 28 |
FC DALLAS 00 FC DALLAS EAST (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 20 |
ANDROMEDA RED (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12 |
UNITED 00 (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
Saturday, September 5, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | FC DALLAS 00 FC DALLAS EAST | 3 - 0 | UNITED 00 | |
12:30 PM | SOLAR RED- ADAME | 7 - 1 | ANDROMEDA RED | |
5:30 PM | FC DALLAS 00 FC DALLAS EAST | 3 - 2 | ANDROMEDA RED | |
6:45 PM | SOLAR RED- ADAME | 6 - 0 | UNITED 00 | |
Sunday, September 6, 2009 | ||||
8:45 AM | FC DALLAS 00 FC DALLAS EAST | 1 - 5 | SOLAR RED- ADAME | |
8:45 AM | ANDROMEDA RED | 4 - 1 | UNITED 00 |