Ranking Value: 1168
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 23 12:00 PM |
CROSSFIRE YAKIMA B06 | 1 - 3 | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B06 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jul 23 8:15 AM |
WASHINGTON EAST WE B06 BROWN | 2 - 3 | CROSSFIRE YAKIMA B06 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jul 23 8:15 AM |
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B06 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY | 5 - 0 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B06 A |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WASHINGTON EAST WE B06 BROWN (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
ADF PORTLAND ADF 06 (OR) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
SEATTLE UNITED B06 COPA (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 06 NAVY (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
Friday, July 20, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | SEATTLE UNITED B06 COPA | 2 - 3 | ADF PORTLAND ADF 06 | |
4:15 PM | MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 06 NAVY | 1 - 5 | WASHINGTON EAST WE B06 BROWN | |
Saturday, July 21, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | SEATTLE UNITED B06 COPA | 3 - 2 | MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 06 NAVY | |
11:00 AM | WASHINGTON EAST WE B06 BROWN | 3 - 2 | ADF PORTLAND ADF 06 | |
Sunday, July 22, 2018 | ||||
9:25 AM | WASHINGTON EAST WE B06 BROWN | 2 - 3 | SEATTLE UNITED B06 COPA | |
1:30 PM | ADF PORTLAND ADF 06 | 4 - 1 | MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 06 NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B06 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (WA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
CROSSFIRE YAKIMA B06 (WA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
SEATTLE UNITED B06 USSDA (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 06B BAYERN BLACK (OR) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Friday, July 20, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | CROSSFIRE YAKIMA B06 | 4 - 1 | SEATTLE UNITED B06 USSDA | |
5:30 PM | EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 06B BAYERN BLACK | 0 - 3 | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B06 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY | |
Saturday, July 21, 2018 | ||||
11:15 AM | EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 06B BAYERN BLACK | 1 - 2 | CROSSFIRE YAKIMA B06 | |
6:45 PM | SEATTLE UNITED B06 USSDA | 0 - 3 | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B06 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY | |
Sunday, July 22, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B06 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY | 0 - 0 | CROSSFIRE YAKIMA B06 | |
4:00 PM | SEATTLE UNITED B06 USSDA | 2 - 1 | EUGENE TIMBERS FC ETFC 06B BAYERN BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B06 A (WA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
UNITED*PDX USDA 2006 (OR) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
SNOHOMISH UNITED 06DA (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
WASHINGTON RUSH B06 DA (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
Friday, July 20, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | SNOHOMISH UNITED 06DA | 0 - 1 | UNITED*PDX USDA 2006 | |
5:15 PM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B06 A | 2 - 1 | WASHINGTON RUSH B06 DA | |
Saturday, July 21, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | UNITED*PDX USDA 2006 | 1 - 4 | WASHINGTON RUSH B06 DA | |
5:15 PM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B06 A | 2 - 0 | SNOHOMISH UNITED 06DA | |
Sunday, July 22, 2018 | ||||
9:45 AM | UNITED*PDX USDA 2006 | 0 - 0 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B06 A | |
3:30 PM | WASHINGTON RUSH B06 DA | 2 - 3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED 06DA |