Ranking Value: 1108
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 23 12:45 PM |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A | 1 - 2 | UNITED PDX G06 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jul 23 8:00 AM |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A | 1 - 0 | EASTSIDE FC G06 WHITE (B) | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jul 23 8:00 AM |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC REBELS G06 | 1 - 2 | UNITED PDX G06 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G06B (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
MAPLE VALLEY MVP 06 MARAUDERS NAVY (WA) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
SNOHOMISH UINITED G2006 BLACK A (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Friday, July 20, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | SNOHOMISH UINITED G2006 BLACK A | 1 - 1 | MAPLE VALLEY MVP 06 MARAUDERS NAVY | |
10:30 AM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER G06B | 0 - 4 | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A | |
Saturday, July 21, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | SNOHOMISH UINITED G2006 BLACK A | 0 - 2 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER G06B | |
2:45 PM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A | 5 - 2 | MAPLE VALLEY MVP 06 MARAUDERS NAVY | |
Sunday, July 22, 2018 | ||||
10:15 AM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A | 6 - 0 | SNOHOMISH UINITED G2006 BLACK A | |
2:15 PM | MAPLE VALLEY MVP 06 MARAUDERS NAVY | 1 - 1 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER G06B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC REBELS G06 (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
EASTSIDE FC G06 WHITE (B) (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
WFC RANGERS G06 BLUE (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS '06 WHITE (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Friday, July 20, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | EASTSIDE FC G06 WHITE (B) | 0 - 2 | NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC REBELS G06 | |
6:45 PM | MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS '06 WHITE | 1 - 6 | WFC RANGERS G06 BLUE | |
Saturday, July 21, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS '06 WHITE | 0 - 13 | EASTSIDE FC G06 WHITE (B) | |
3:00 PM | NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC REBELS G06 | 4 - 0 | WFC RANGERS G06 BLUE | |
Sunday, July 22, 2018 | ||||
11:15 AM | NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC REBELS G06 | 7 - 0 | MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS '06 WHITE | |
11:55 AM | WFC RANGERS G06 BLUE | 0 - 5 | EASTSIDE FC G06 WHITE (B) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNITED PDX G06 (OR) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G06 EMERALD - CLARK (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
PACNW 06 MAROON (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G06 C (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Friday, July 20, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER G06 C | 2 - 2 | PACNW 06 MAROON | |
4:15 PM | ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G06 EMERALD - CLARK | 1 - 2 | UNITED PDX G06 | |
Saturday, July 21, 2018 | ||||
11:30 AM | ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G06 EMERALD - CLARK | 3 - 0 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER G06 C | |
5:00 PM | PACNW 06 MAROON | 0 - 5 | UNITED PDX G06 | |
Sunday, July 22, 2018 | ||||
11:30 AM | PACNW 06 MAROON | 0 - 1 | ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G06 EMERALD - CLARK | |
12:15 PM | UNITED PDX G06 | 3 - 0 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER G06 C |