Ranking Value: 1429
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 16 11:40 AM |
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G02 RAVE | 0 - 1 | PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW G02 ECNL | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jul 16 8:00 AM |
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G02 RAVE | 1 - 0 | EASTSIDE FC 02 EASTSIDE REIGN A2 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jul 16 8:00 AM |
PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW G02 ECNL | 2 - 0 | BLACKHILLS FC G 02 BLACK A |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G02 RAVE (WA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
EASTSIDE TIMBERS '02 LIVERPOOL (OR) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
WASHINGTON RUSH G02 RUSH (WA) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G02 ECNL (WA) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
Friday, July 13, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER G02 ECNL | 1 - 1 | WASHINGTON RUSH G02 RUSH | |
7:00 PM | EASTSIDE TIMBERS '02 LIVERPOOL | 1 - 5 | SPOKANE SOUNDERS G02 RAVE | |
Saturday, July 14, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | SPOKANE SOUNDERS G02 RAVE | 1 - 0 | WASHINGTON RUSH G02 RUSH | |
9:30 AM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER G02 ECNL | 2 - 3 | EASTSIDE TIMBERS '02 LIVERPOOL | |
Sunday, July 15, 2018 | ||||
9:45 AM | SPOKANE SOUNDERS G02 RAVE | 1 - 1 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER G02 ECNL | |
9:45 AM | WASHINGTON RUSH G02 RUSH | 3 - 3 | EASTSIDE TIMBERS '02 LIVERPOOL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW G02 ECNL (WA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
EASTSIDE FC 02 EASTSIDE REIGN A2 (WA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
SEATTLE UNITED G02 COPA (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
GREATER SEATTLE SURF GS SURF G02A (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Friday, July 13, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | SEATTLE UNITED G02 COPA | 1 - 3 | PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW G02 ECNL | |
1:45 PM | GREATER SEATTLE SURF GS SURF G02A | 0 - 2 | EASTSIDE FC 02 EASTSIDE REIGN A2 | |
Saturday, July 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW G02 ECNL | 0 - 0 | EASTSIDE FC 02 EASTSIDE REIGN A2 | |
10:00 AM | GREATER SEATTLE SURF GS SURF G02A | 0 - 1 | SEATTLE UNITED G02 COPA | |
Sunday, July 15, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW G02 ECNL | 5 - 0 | GREATER SEATTLE SURF GS SURF G02A | |
10:00 AM | EASTSIDE FC 02 EASTSIDE REIGN A2 | 1 - 0 | SEATTLE UNITED G02 COPA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACKHILLS FC G 02 BLACK A (WA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
SEATTLE UNITED G02 ECNL (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
CROSSFIRE UNITED ECNL 02 (OR) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
3-RIVERS 02 BLACK (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Friday, July 13, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | BLACKHILLS FC G 02 BLACK A | 3 - 1 | 3-RIVERS 02 BLACK | |
5:30 PM | SEATTLE UNITED G02 ECNL | 1 - 0 | CROSSFIRE UNITED ECNL 02 | |
Saturday, July 14, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | BLACKHILLS FC G 02 BLACK A | 3 - 1 | SEATTLE UNITED G02 ECNL | |
11:00 AM | CROSSFIRE UNITED ECNL 02 | 4 - 1 | 3-RIVERS 02 BLACK | |
Sunday, July 15, 2018 | ||||
9:45 AM | CROSSFIRE UNITED ECNL 02 | 2 - 2 | BLACKHILLS FC G 02 BLACK A | |
10:00 AM | 3-RIVERS 02 BLACK | 0 - 3 | SEATTLE UNITED G02 ECNL |