Ranking Value: 1429
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 2:40 PM |
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE | 1 - 2 | COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE (CO) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
REAL COLORADO RED 02 (CO) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 8 |
KS RUSH WICHITA 02 KRW RUSH (KS) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY (CO) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
CASA FC SUPER STARS (2002) (CO) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | -1 |
Thursday, August 2, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:40 PM | REAL COLORADO RED 02 | 3 - 2 | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE | |
Friday, August 3, 2018 | ||||
9:40 AM | CASA FC SUPER STARS (2002) | 0 - 6 | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE | |
9:40 AM | KS RUSH WICHITA 02 KRW RUSH | 0 - 4 | REAL COLORADO RED 02 | |
2:40 PM | CASA FC SUPER STARS (2002) | 0 - 3 | KS RUSH WICHITA 02 KRW RUSH | |
2:40 PM | REAL COLORADO RED 02 | 1 - 4 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY | |
Saturday, August 4, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | CASA FC SUPER STARS (2002) | 0 - 8 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY | |
8:00 AM | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE | 3 - 1 | KS RUSH WICHITA 02 KRW RUSH | |
1:00 PM | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE | 2 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY | |
Sunday, August 5, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | KS RUSH WICHITA 02 KRW RUSH | 1 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY | |
8:00 AM | REAL COLORADO RED 02 | 10 - 0 | CASA FC SUPER STARS (2002) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 (CO) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 12 |
PRIDE SC COPA '02G (CO) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
SEDGWICK COUNTY SA 02 WICHITA CHEETAHS PREMIER - GIRTZ (KS) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (TOURNAMENT) (CO) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 2 |
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 02G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY (CO) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1 |
Thursday, August 2, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:20 PM | COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 | 2 - 0 | PRIDE SC COPA '02G | |
6:20 PM | NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (TOURNAMENT) | 6 - 6 | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 02G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY | |
Friday, August 3, 2018 | ||||
9:40 AM | NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (TOURNAMENT) | 2 - 5 | COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 | |
2:40 PM | NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (TOURNAMENT) | 3 - 3 | SEDGWICK COUNTY SA 02 WICHITA CHEETAHS PREMIER - GIRTZ | |
2:40 PM | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 02G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY | 0 - 8 | COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 | |
Saturday, August 4, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | SEDGWICK COUNTY SA 02 WICHITA CHEETAHS PREMIER - GIRTZ | 2 - 0 | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 02G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY | |
8:00 AM | PRIDE SC COPA '02G | 2 - 1 | NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (TOURNAMENT) | |
1:00 PM | COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 | 3 - 0 | SEDGWICK COUNTY SA 02 WICHITA CHEETAHS PREMIER - GIRTZ | |
1:00 PM | PRIDE SC COPA '02G | 4 - 1 | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 02G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY | |
Sunday, August 5, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | PRIDE SC COPA '02G | 2 - 0 | SEDGWICK COUNTY SA 02 WICHITA CHEETAHS PREMIER - GIRTZ |