Ranking Value: 468
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 22 4:45 PM |
ST VRAIN FC 00 BOYS GREEN | 2 - 1 | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ST VRAIN FC 00 BOYS GREEN (CO) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 42 |
CASA STREET KIDZ U15 (CO) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 32 |
CISA ALL STARS BOYS (CO) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 20 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 16 |
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE BLUE (CO) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 0 |
Sunday, March 18, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:45 AM | ST VRAIN FC 00 BOYS GREEN | 7 - 0 | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE BLUE | |
8:45 AM | CISA ALL STARS BOYS | 3 - 4 | CASA STREET KIDZ U15 | |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 | ||||
10:45 AM | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE BLUE | 0 - 4 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 BOYS PRESTIGE | |
10:45 AM | CASA STREET KIDZ U15 | 0 - 5 | ST VRAIN FC 00 BOYS GREEN | |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 | ||||
12:45 PM | CASA STREET KIDZ U15 | 15 - 0 | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE BLUE | |
3:15 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 BOYS PRESTIGE | 2 - 2 | CISA ALL STARS BOYS | |
Sunday, April 8, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | CISA ALL STARS BOYS | 1 - 2 | ST VRAIN FC 00 BOYS GREEN | |
9:00 AM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 BOYS PRESTIGE | 0 - 8 | CASA STREET KIDZ U15 | |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 | ||||
8:45 AM | ST VRAIN FC 00 BOYS GREEN | 6 - 0 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 BOYS PRESTIGE | |
10:45 AM | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE BLUE | 0 - 5 | CISA ALL STARS BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE GOLD (CO) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 34 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B BURGUNDY (CO) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 25 |
COLORADO RUSH NERO 00 (CO) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 19 |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 - UKOH (CO) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 14 |
UNITED SC ALL STARS (CO) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11 |
Sunday, March 18, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B BURGUNDY | 2 - 1 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 - UKOH | |
10:45 AM | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE GOLD | 0 - 0 | COLORADO RUSH NERO 00 | |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 | ||||
8:45 AM | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 - UKOH | 1 - 4 | UNITED SC ALL STARS | |
8:45 AM | COLORADO RUSH NERO 00 | 2 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B BURGUNDY | |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 | ||||
2:45 PM | UNITED SC ALL STARS | 0 - 4 | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE GOLD | |
3:15 PM | COLORADO RUSH NERO 00 | 1 - 3 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 - UKOH | |
Sunday, April 8, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE GOLD | 3 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B BURGUNDY | |
9:00 AM | UNITED SC ALL STARS | 1 - 4 | COLORADO RUSH NERO 00 | |
Sunday, April 15, 2018 | ||||
10:45 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B BURGUNDY | 2 - 0 | UNITED SC ALL STARS | |
1:00 PM | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 - UKOH | 2 - 7 | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE GOLD |