Ranking Value: 1125
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 22 12:00 PM |
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 | 5 - 0 | FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 8 1:00 PM |
CASA THUNDERS (2003) | 1 - 2 | REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 8 11:00 AM |
CASA DAURMAND 2003 | 3 - 0 | CASA LEON U15 (2003) | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 8 1:15 PM |
CO STORM CR 03B SELECT | 1 - 2 | FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 8 11:00 AM |
ST VRAIN FC 03 BOYS GREEN | 0 - 2 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 15 1:00 PM |
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 | 0 - 3 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 15 3:15 PM |
CASA DAURMAND 2003 | 0 - 1 | FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASA THUNDERS (2003) (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 31 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 16 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B BURGUNDY 1 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
Sunday, March 18, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:45 AM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA | 2 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B BURGUNDY 1 | |
8:45 AM | CASA THUNDERS (2003) | 4 - 0 | COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 | |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | CASA THUNDERS (2003) | 4 - 1 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA | |
12:15 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B BURGUNDY 1 | 2 - 0 | COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 | |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03B BURGUNDY 1 | 1 - 3 | CASA THUNDERS (2003) | |
9:45 AM | COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 | 1 - 6 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASA DAURMAND 2003 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 25 |
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
REAL COLORADO RED 03 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 03B BURGUNDY 2 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
Sunday, March 18, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:45 AM | REAL COLORADO RED 03 | 1 - 3 | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 | |
10:40 AM | CASA DAURMAND 2003 | 2 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 03B BURGUNDY 2 | |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 | ||||
12:15 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 | 1 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 03B BURGUNDY 2 | |
12:15 PM | CASA DAURMAND 2003 | 3 - 3 | REAL COLORADO RED 03 | |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 | 0 - 2 | CASA DAURMAND 2003 | |
9:45 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 03B BURGUNDY 2 | 1 - 1 | REAL COLORADO RED 03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CO STORM CR 03B SELECT (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 28 |
CASA LEON U15 (2003) (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20 |
GUADALAJARA CHIVAS (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
CO STORM SOUTH 03B SELECT (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
Sunday, March 18, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:45 AM | CO STORM SOUTH 03B SELECT | 1 - 3 | CASA LEON U15 (2003) | |
10:40 AM | GUADALAJARA CHIVAS | 1 - 2 | CO STORM CR 03B SELECT | |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 | ||||
9:45 AM | CO STORM CR 03B SELECT | 2 - 1 | CASA LEON U15 (2003) | |
2:00 PM | CO STORM SOUTH 03B SELECT | 1 - 4 | GUADALAJARA CHIVAS | |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | CO STORM CR 03B SELECT | 3 - 1 | CO STORM SOUTH 03B SELECT | |
8:00 AM | CASA LEON U15 (2003) | 1 - 0 | GUADALAJARA CHIVAS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ST VRAIN FC 03 BOYS GREEN (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 24 |
FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 22 |
SKYLINE 03B BLUE BOKERN (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 18 |
REAL COLORADO WHITE 03 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
Sunday, March 18, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | REAL COLORADO WHITE 03 | 0 - 6 | FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE | |
12:30 PM | SKYLINE 03B BLUE BOKERN | 1 - 1 | ST VRAIN FC 03 BOYS GREEN | |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | REAL COLORADO WHITE 03 | 0 - 4 | SKYLINE 03B BLUE BOKERN | |
4:00 PM | ST VRAIN FC 03 BOYS GREEN | 3 - 1 | FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE | |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 | ||||
9:45 AM | FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE | 4 - 3 | SKYLINE 03B BLUE BOKERN | |
11:00 AM | ST VRAIN FC 03 BOYS GREEN | 5 - 1 | REAL COLORADO WHITE 03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 25 |
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 24 |
INDIOS DENVER SC 2003B TSUNAMI (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
RUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
Sunday, March 18, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | INDIOS DENVER SC 2003B TSUNAMI | 0 - 1 | REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 | |
2:45 PM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 | 6 - 0 | RUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH | |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 | ||||
3:45 PM | REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 | 6 - 0 | RUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH | |
3:45 PM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 | 2 - 0 | INDIOS DENVER SC 2003B TSUNAMI | |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 | ||||
9:45 AM | REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 | 1 - 1 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 | |
9:45 AM | RUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH | 1 - 3 | INDIOS DENVER SC 2003B TSUNAMI |