Ranking Value: 735
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 22 2:15 PM |
INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B TSUNAMI | 4 - 2 | VAIL VALLEY SC U16 BOYS NAVY | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Apr 15 10:45 AM |
INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B TSUNAMI | 3 - 2 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Apr 15 3:15 PM |
ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN | 1 - 3 | VAIL VALLEY SC U16 BOYS NAVY | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Apr 8 1:00 PM |
INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B TSUNAMI | 4 - 0 | WESTMINSTER AFC 02B ORANGE | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Apr 8 11:00 AM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY | 0 - 2 | ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Apr 8 1:15 PM |
VAIL VALLEY SC U16 BOYS NAVY | 2 - 1 | CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Apr 8 1:15 PM |
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 | 1 - 0 | SKYLINE 02B BLUE AVERY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B TSUNAMI (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 26 |
CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 15 |
VAIL VALLEY SC U16 YELLOW (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 02 - JOHNSON/MINTER (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
Sunday, March 18, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | VAIL VALLEY SC U16 YELLOW | 1 - 5 | CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT | |
4:30 PM | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 02 - JOHNSON/MINTER | 0 - 2 | INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B TSUNAMI | |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B TSUNAMI | 2 - 2 | CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT | |
4:00 PM | VAIL VALLEY SC U16 YELLOW | 1 - 0 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 02 - JOHNSON/MINTER | |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 | ||||
11:30 AM | INDIOS DENVER SC 2002B TSUNAMI | 4 - 0 | VAIL VALLEY SC U16 YELLOW | |
12:30 PM | CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT | 0 - 2 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 02 - JOHNSON/MINTER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 31 |
SKYLINE 02B BLUE AVERY (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 20 |
CO STORM CR 02B SELECT (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 |
FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
Sunday, March 18, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | CO STORM CR 02B SELECT | 2 - 5 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY | |
12:30 PM | FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE | 0 - 2 | SKYLINE 02B BLUE AVERY | |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY | 3 - 0 | SKYLINE 02B BLUE AVERY | |
9:45 AM | FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE | 2 - 2 | CO STORM CR 02B SELECT | |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 | ||||
1:15 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B BURGUNDY | 2 - 0 | FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE | |
1:15 PM | SKYLINE 02B BLUE AVERY | 2 - 0 | CO STORM CR 02B SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 32 |
ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
REAL COLORADO RED 02 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS MAGISTA (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Sunday, March 18, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:45 AM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 | 3 - 0 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS MAGISTA | |
8:45 AM | ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN | 3 - 0 | REAL COLORADO RED 02 | |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 | ||||
9:45 AM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS MAGISTA | 0 - 0 | REAL COLORADO RED 02 | |
11:45 AM | ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN | 0 - 4 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 | |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 | ||||
11:30 AM | REAL COLORADO RED 02 | 1 - 3 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 | |
1:15 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS MAGISTA | 0 - 1 | ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAIL VALLEY SC U16 BOYS NAVY (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 33 |
WESTMINSTER AFC 02B ORANGE (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20 |
COLORADO RUSH NERO 02 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 11 |
CISA ALL STARS 02 BOYS (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2 |
Sunday, March 18, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | CISA ALL STARS 02 BOYS | 0 - 5 | VAIL VALLEY SC U16 BOYS NAVY | |
12:30 PM | COLORADO RUSH NERO 02 | 1 - 4 | WESTMINSTER AFC 02B ORANGE | |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 | ||||
11:45 AM | VAIL VALLEY SC U16 BOYS NAVY | 3 - 0 | WESTMINSTER AFC 02B ORANGE | |
11:45 AM | COLORADO RUSH NERO 02 | 4 - 2 | CISA ALL STARS 02 BOYS | |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 | ||||
11:30 AM | VAIL VALLEY SC U16 BOYS NAVY | 7 - 0 | COLORADO RUSH NERO 02 | |
11:30 AM | WESTMINSTER AFC 02B ORANGE | 2 - 0 | CISA ALL STARS 02 BOYS |