Ranking Value: 249
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 13 3:20 PM |
BETHLEHEM U16 BLACK | 2 - 0 | EMPIRE CITY 02/03 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 13 1:00 PM |
BETHLEHEM U16 BLACK | 2 - 1 | PLATTSBURGH FC REBELS | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 13 1:00 PM |
EMPIRE CITY 02/03 | 2 - 1 | LATHAM CIRCLE SOCCER LATHAM U16 ARMADA | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 13 10:20 AM |
BETHLEHEM U16 BLACK | 2 - 0 | CPSC STEAMERS | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 13 10:20 AM |
SARATOGA WILTON REVOLUTION | 0 - 1 | PLATTSBURGH FC REBELS | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 13 10:20 AM |
EMPIRE CITY 02/03 | 3 - 1 | RHINOS ELITE SC ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS 2002 BOYS | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 13 10:20 AM |
CPSC HOT SPURS | 0 - 4 | LATHAM CIRCLE SOCCER LATHAM U16 ARMADA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RHINOS ELITE SC ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS 2002 BOYS (NYW) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
CPSC STEAMERS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
ADDISON UNITED AUWHITE16 (VT) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
SARATOGA WILTON REVOLUTION (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Saturday, May 12, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | RHINOS ELITE SC ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS 2002 BOYS | 2 - 0 | ADDISON UNITED AUWHITE16 | |
9:00 AM | CPSC STEAMERS | 0 - 0 | SARATOGA WILTON REVOLUTION | |
12:30 PM | CPSC STEAMERS | 0 - 0 | RHINOS ELITE SC ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS 2002 BOYS | |
1:30 PM | ADDISON UNITED AUWHITE16 | 2 - 0 | SARATOGA WILTON REVOLUTION | |
3:30 PM | SARATOGA WILTON REVOLUTION | 0 - 1 | RHINOS ELITE SC ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS 2002 BOYS | |
3:30 PM | ADDISON UNITED AUWHITE16 | 1 - 2 | CPSC STEAMERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLATTSBURGH FC REBELS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 9 |
BETHLEHEM U16 BLACK (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
CPSC HOT SPURS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
9:00 AM | BETHLEHEM U16 BLACK | 1 - 2 | PLATTSBURGH FC REBELS |
1:30 PM | BETHLEHEM U16 BLACK | 2 - 3 | EMPIRE CITY 02/03 |
1:30 PM | CPSC HOT SPURS | 0 - 5 | PLATTSBURGH FC REBELS |
3:30 PM | PLATTSBURGH FC REBELS | 7 - 0 | MOHAWK UNITED RED |
3:30 PM | CPSC HOT SPURS | 1 - 2 | BETHLEHEM U16 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LATHAM CIRCLE SOCCER LATHAM U16 ARMADA (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
EMPIRE CITY 02/03 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
MOHAWK UNITED RED (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
9:00 AM | EMPIRE CITY 02/03 | 2 - 0 | MOHAWK UNITED RED |
10:00 AM | LATHAM CIRCLE SOCCER LATHAM U16 ARMADA | 1 - 0 | CPSC HOT SPURS |
1:30 PM | LATHAM CIRCLE SOCCER LATHAM U16 ARMADA | 1 - 0 | MOHAWK UNITED RED |
3:30 PM | LATHAM CIRCLE SOCCER LATHAM U16 ARMADA | 2 - 1 | EMPIRE CITY 02/03 |