Ranking Value: 390
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 13 2:10 PM |
PLATTSBURGH FC ARSENAL | 1 - 0 | FC DUTCHMAN U18 SELECT BLITZ | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 13 11:30 AM |
PLATTSBURGH FC ARSENAL | 4 - 0 | LCSC PHOENIX U18 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 13 11:30 AM |
FC DUTCHMAN U18 SELECT BLITZ | 3 - 2 | ADDISON UNITED AUGREENB18 | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 13 9:10 AM |
PLATTSBURGH FC ARSENAL | 3 - 0 | MOHAWK UNITED U17/U18 BOYS | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 13 9:10 AM |
ALLEYCATS RANGERS 2001B PREMIER | 0 - 1 | LCSC PHOENIX U18 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 13 9:10 AM |
CPSC STRIKERS | 0 - 2 | FC DUTCHMAN U18 SELECT BLITZ | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 13 9:10 AM |
ADDISON UNITED AUGREENB18 | 2 - 1 | SWSC UNITED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLATTSBURGH FC ARSENAL (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
CPSC STRIKERS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
ALLEYCATS RANGERS 2001B PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
ADDISON UNITED AUGREENB18 (VT) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, May 12, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | CPSC STRIKERS | 1 - 0 | ALLEYCATS RANGERS 2001B PREMIER | |
8:00 AM | ADDISON UNITED AUGREENB18 | 0 - 2 | PLATTSBURGH FC ARSENAL | |
11:00 AM | CPSC STRIKERS | 1 - 1 | ADDISON UNITED AUGREENB18 | |
11:00 AM | ALLEYCATS RANGERS 2001B PREMIER | 0 - 3 | PLATTSBURGH FC ARSENAL | |
2:30 PM | PLATTSBURGH FC ARSENAL | 3 - 1 | CPSC STRIKERS | |
2:30 PM | ADDISON UNITED AUGREENB18 | 1 - 4 | ALLEYCATS RANGERS 2001B PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWSC UNITED (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
LCSC PHOENIX U18 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
FC DUTCHMAN U18 SELECT BLITZ (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
MOHAWK UNITED U17/U18 BOYS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
8:00 AM | SWSC UNITED | 2 - 0 | FC DUTCHMAN U18 SELECT BLITZ |
8:00 AM | MOHAWK UNITED U17/U18 BOYS | 2 - 0 | LCSC PHOENIX U18 |
11:00 AM | SWSC UNITED | 1 - 0 | MOHAWK UNITED U17/U18 BOYS |
11:00 AM | FC DUTCHMAN U18 SELECT BLITZ | 1 - 3 | LCSC PHOENIX U18 |
2:30 PM | LCSC PHOENIX U18 | 2 - 2 | SWSC UNITED |
2:30 PM | MOHAWK UNITED U17/U18 BOYS | 0 - 1 | FC DUTCHMAN U18 SELECT BLITZ |