Ranking Value: 343
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 20 5:00 PM |
RANGERS SC B04 RED | 0 - 1 | TEAM USA B04 -RAMIREZ | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 20 1:00 PM |
RANGERS SC B04 RED | 2 - 0 | LEGENDS FC B04 WEST FC - SHOUP | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 20 1:00 PM |
TEAM USA B04 -RAMIREZ | 1 - 0 | FOOTHILL STORM B04 | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 20 9:15 AM |
PATEADORES IRVINE PATS IRVINE BLUE | 1 - 2 | FOOTHILL STORM B04 | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 20 9:15 AM |
LEGENDS FC B04 WEST FC - SHOUP | 3 - 0 | CDA SLAMMERS - BUSTOS BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANGERS SC B04 RED (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 26 |
SOLTILO FC (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
LEGENDS FC SGV B04 SGV (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 |
EXTREMES EXTREME (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Saturday, May 19, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | EXTREMES EXTREME | 0 - 4 | LEGENDS FC SGV B04 SGV | |
11:45 AM | RANGERS SC B04 RED | 1 - 0 | SOLTILO FC | |
6:00 PM | SOLTILO FC | 0 - 0 | EXTREMES EXTREME | |
6:00 PM | LEGENDS FC SGV B04 SGV | 0 - 3 | RANGERS SC B04 RED | |
Sunday, May 20, 2018 | ||||
9:15 AM | SOLTILO FC | 6 - 1 | LEGENDS FC SGV B04 SGV | |
9:15 AM | EXTREMES EXTREME | 0 - 1 | RANGERS SC B04 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEAM USA B04 -RAMIREZ (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 28 |
LEGENDS FC B04E RIVERSIDE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 |
ALBION SC BOYS 2004 PREMIER - PERREIRA (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 |
BEACH FC SB B04 PENA (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
Saturday, May 19, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 AM | ALBION SC BOYS 2004 PREMIER - PERREIRA | 1 - 8 | TEAM USA B04 -RAMIREZ | |
1:00 PM | BEACH FC SB B04 PENA | 0 - 4 | LEGENDS FC B04E RIVERSIDE | |
6:00 PM | TEAM USA B04 -RAMIREZ | 2 - 0 | LEGENDS FC B04E RIVERSIDE | |
6:00 PM | ALBION SC BOYS 2004 PREMIER - PERREIRA | 1 - 1 | BEACH FC SB B04 PENA | |
Sunday, May 20, 2018 | ||||
9:15 AM | ALBION SC BOYS 2004 PREMIER - PERREIRA | 1 - 1 | LEGENDS FC B04E RIVERSIDE | |
9:15 AM | TEAM USA B04 -RAMIREZ | 6 - 0 | BEACH FC SB B04 PENA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PATEADORES IRVINE PATS IRVINE BLUE (CAS) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 |
CDA SLAMMERS - BUSTOS BLACK (CAS) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
LEGENDS FC B04 RIVERSIDE GOLD (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
Saturday, May 19, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | CDA SLAMMERS - BUSTOS BLACK | 3 - 2 | LEGENDS FC B04 RIVERSIDE GOLD | |
2:15 PM | PATEADORES IRVINE PATS IRVINE BLUE | 4 - 3 | CDA SLAMMERS - BUSTOS BLACK | |
6:00 PM | PATEADORES IRVINE PATS IRVINE BLUE | 2 - 2 | LEGENDS FC B04 RIVERSIDE GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGENDS FC B04 WEST FC - SHOUP (CAS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 18 |
FOOTHILL STORM B04 (CAS) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY LAGOC B04 WHITE GAXIOLA (CAS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
10:30 AM | FOOTHILL STORM B04 | 6 - 0 | LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY LAGOC B04 WHITE GAXIOLA |
2:15 PM | LEGENDS FC B04 WEST FC - SHOUP | 7 - 0 | LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY LAGOC B04 WHITE GAXIOLA |
6:00 PM | FOOTHILL STORM B04 | 1 - 2 | LEGENDS FC B04 WEST FC - SHOUP |