Ranking Value: 6034
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 20 4:45 PM |
SOCAL BLUES SC HOLLEY 06 | 6 - 5 | LEGENDS FC G06 PRE-ACADEMY | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 20 1:15 PM |
SOCAL BLUES SC HOLLEY 06 | 3 - 2 | STRIKERS FC NORTH G06 RED RA | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 20 1:15 PM |
LEGENDS FC G06 PRE-ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | REBELS 2006 GIRLS ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOCAL BLUES SC HOLLEY 06 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
OC SURF 2006 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
LEGENDS FC G06 FC (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC GIRLS 2006 ACADEMY O'CAMPO (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Saturday, May 19, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 AM | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC GIRLS 2006 ACADEMY O'CAMPO | 0 - 3 | OC SURF 2006 | |
9:30 AM | LEGENDS FC G06 FC | 0 - 2 | SOCAL BLUES SC HOLLEY 06 | |
2:15 PM | SOCAL BLUES SC HOLLEY 06 | 1 - 0 | OC SURF 2006 | |
5:00 PM | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC GIRLS 2006 ACADEMY O'CAMPO | 0 - 0 | LEGENDS FC G06 FC | |
Sunday, May 20, 2018 | ||||
8:15 AM | SOCAL BLUES SC HOLLEY 06 | 0 - 0 | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC GIRLS 2006 ACADEMY O'CAMPO | |
8:15 AM | OC SURF 2006 | 0 - 0 | LEGENDS FC G06 FC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGENDS FC G06 PRE-ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 29 |
CDA SLAMMERS HUNTINGTON BEACH CDA SLAMMERS GIMENEZ G06 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19 |
BEACH FC SOUTH BAY BFCSB G2006 PRE-ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 |
CZ ELITE SOCCER CZ ELITE G06-CHERIF (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, May 19, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | CDA SLAMMERS HUNTINGTON BEACH CDA SLAMMERS GIMENEZ G06 | 0 - 4 | LEGENDS FC G06 PRE-ACADEMY | |
8:00 AM | BEACH FC SOUTH BAY BFCSB G2006 PRE-ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | CZ ELITE SOCCER CZ ELITE G06-CHERIF | |
2:30 PM | BEACH FC SOUTH BAY BFCSB G2006 PRE-ACADEMY | 2 - 4 | CDA SLAMMERS HUNTINGTON BEACH CDA SLAMMERS GIMENEZ G06 | |
4:45 PM | LEGENDS FC G06 PRE-ACADEMY | 7 - 0 | CZ ELITE SOCCER CZ ELITE G06-CHERIF | |
Sunday, May 20, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | CZ ELITE SOCCER CZ ELITE G06-CHERIF | 0 - 3 | CDA SLAMMERS HUNTINGTON BEACH CDA SLAMMERS GIMENEZ G06 | |
8:15 AM | LEGENDS FC G06 PRE-ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | BEACH FC SOUTH BAY BFCSB G2006 PRE-ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REBELS 2006 GIRLS ELITE (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 27 |
SAN DIEGO SDSC NAVY ELITE 06 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 18 |
FUTBOL VALENCIA FCV-G2006 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
LEGENDS FC G06 GOLD (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
Saturday, May 19, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | FUTBOL VALENCIA FCV-G2006 | 1 - 2 | SAN DIEGO SDSC NAVY ELITE 06 | |
9:15 AM | REBELS 2006 GIRLS ELITE | 2 - 0 | LEGENDS FC G06 GOLD | |
2:15 PM | REBELS 2006 GIRLS ELITE | 3 - 0 | FUTBOL VALENCIA FCV-G2006 | |
3:30 PM | SAN DIEGO SDSC NAVY ELITE 06 | 3 - 0 | LEGENDS FC G06 GOLD | |
Sunday, May 20, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | SAN DIEGO SDSC NAVY ELITE 06 | 0 - 1 | REBELS 2006 GIRLS ELITE | |
8:15 AM | LEGENDS FC G06 GOLD | 1 - 1 | FUTBOL VALENCIA FCV-G2006 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRIKERS FC NORTH G06 RED RA (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
SLAMMERS FC G06 RESERVE II (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
MURRIETA SURF G06 USSDA PRE ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
LEGENDS FC G06 SGV FC (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Saturday, May 19, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | SLAMMERS FC G06 RESERVE II | 0 - 0 | MURRIETA SURF G06 USSDA PRE ACADEMY | |
10:45 AM | STRIKERS FC NORTH G06 RED RA | 0 - 0 | LEGENDS FC G06 SGV FC | |
3:30 PM | SLAMMERS FC G06 RESERVE II | 1 - 2 | STRIKERS FC NORTH G06 RED RA | |
5:00 PM | MURRIETA SURF G06 USSDA PRE ACADEMY | 1 - 0 | LEGENDS FC G06 SGV FC | |
Sunday, May 20, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | SLAMMERS FC G06 RESERVE II | 2 - 1 | LEGENDS FC G06 SGV FC | |
9:15 AM | MURRIETA SURF G06 USSDA PRE ACADEMY | 0 - 2 | STRIKERS FC NORTH G06 RED RA |