Ranking Value: 77
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 11 11:45 AM |
CRUSA ELITE '94 | 1 - 2 | SOUTH JERSEY ELITE '94 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 11 9:15 AM |
CRUSA ELITE '94 | 3 - 2 | FC LANGHORNE STRIKERS | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 11 9:15 AM |
SOUTH JERSEY ELITE '94 | 4 - 1 | MIDDLEPATH FC UNITED 94/95 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRUSA ELITE '94 (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
WEST-MONT LAZERS (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
YMS RENEGADES (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Saturday, October 10, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | YMS RENEGADES | 2 - 3 | WEST-MONT LAZERS | |
11:45 AM | CRUSA ELITE '94 | 1 - 0 | WEST-MONT LAZERS | |
4:45 PM | YMS RENEGADES | 1 - 1 | CRUSA ELITE '94 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUTH JERSEY ELITE '94 (NJ) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
HULMEVILLE THRASHERS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
GARNET VALLEY EVOLUTION (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
8:00 AM | HULMEVILLE THRASHERS | 1 - 2 | SOUTH JERSEY ELITE '94 |
11:45 AM | HULMEVILLE THRASHERS | 1 - 1 | GARNET VALLEY EVOLUTION |
3:30 PM | GARNET VALLEY EVOLUTION | 0 - 2 | SOUTH JERSEY ELITE '94 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIDDLEPATH FC UNITED 94/95 (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
MUSC VIPERS (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
YMS ARSENAL (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
8:00 AM | YMS ARSENAL | 0 - 5 | MUSC VIPERS |
1:00 PM | MUSC VIPERS | 0 - 3 | MIDDLEPATH FC UNITED 94/95 |
3:30 PM | YMS ARSENAL | 0 - 3 | MIDDLEPATH FC UNITED 94/95 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC LANGHORNE STRIKERS (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MAGIC (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
UMNSC GLENN (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Friday, October 9, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MAGIC | 2 - 2 | UMNSC GLENN | |
Saturday, October 10, 2009 | ||||
9:15 AM | FC LANGHORNE STRIKERS | 6 - 0 | UMNSC GLENN | |
1:00 PM | MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MAGIC | 1 - 3 | FC LANGHORNE STRIKERS |