Ranking Value: 5800
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 3 2:30 PM |
DORAL SC WHITE | 1 - 0 | WESTON FC U15 (2004) BLACK | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 3 9:45 AM |
DORAL SC WHITE | 4 - 1 | ELITE SA 2004 BLACK | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 3 9:45 AM |
WESTON FC U15 (2004) BLACK | 3 - 0 | GPS ORLANDO I 2004 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DORAL SC WHITE (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
CES BREAKERS BLUE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
WARNER SC ASG FL 2004 COPA (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
LAKELAND TROPICS FC 04 SHOWCASE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 PM | LAKELAND TROPICS FC 04 SHOWCASE | 0 - 5 | DORAL SC WHITE | |
1:15 PM | CES BREAKERS BLUE | 3 - 0 | WARNER SC ASG FL 2004 COPA | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | DORAL SC WHITE | 3 - 1 | WARNER SC ASG FL 2004 COPA | |
11:00 AM | CES BREAKERS BLUE | 3 - 0 | LAKELAND TROPICS FC 04 SHOWCASE | |
5:00 PM | DORAL SC WHITE | 4 - 0 | CES BREAKERS BLUE | |
5:00 PM | WARNER SC ASG FL 2004 COPA | 2 - 1 | LAKELAND TROPICS FC 04 SHOWCASE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WESTON FC U15 (2004) BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
SPACE COAST UNITED 04 RED (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
GASC BULLS SC 04 ELITE (SC) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
CES JUVENTUS ZIDANE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:45 AM | GASC BULLS SC 04 ELITE | 0 - 2 | SPACE COAST UNITED 04 RED | |
8:45 AM | CES JUVENTUS ZIDANE | 0 - 2 | WESTON FC U15 (2004) BLACK | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | SPACE COAST UNITED 04 RED | 0 - 1 | WESTON FC U15 (2004) BLACK | |
8:00 AM | CES JUVENTUS ZIDANE | 1 - 3 | GASC BULLS SC 04 ELITE | |
3:30 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED 04 RED | 1 - 1 | CES JUVENTUS ZIDANE | |
3:30 PM | WESTON FC U15 (2004) BLACK | 0 - 0 | GASC BULLS SC 04 ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GPS ORLANDO I 2004 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2004 GREEN (FL) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
J PETROV ACADEMY 2004 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:45 AM | J PETROV ACADEMY 2004 | 1 - 1 | SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2004 GREEN | |
8:45 AM | GPS ORLANDO I 2004 | 1 - 0 | FC TAMPA RANGERS | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2004 GREEN | 1 - 1 | FC TAMPA RANGERS | |
8:00 AM | GPS ORLANDO I 2004 | 2 - 2 | J PETROV ACADEMY 2004 | |
2:00 PM | SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2004 GREEN | 0 - 0 | GPS ORLANDO I 2004 | |
2:00 PM | FC TAMPA RANGERS | 2 - 1 | J PETROV ACADEMY 2004 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELITE SA 2004 BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED OSSA 2004 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
MOBA 04 (GA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
CLAY COUNTY SC 04 USA RANGERS RED (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 PM | MOBA 04 | 4 - 1 | CLAY COUNTY SC 04 USA RANGERS RED | |
1:15 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED OSSA 2004 | 1 - 1 | ELITE SA 2004 BLACK | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | CLAY COUNTY SC 04 USA RANGERS RED | 0 - 3 | ELITE SA 2004 BLACK | |
11:00 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED OSSA 2004 | 2 - 1 | MOBA 04 | |
5:00 PM | CLAY COUNTY SC 04 USA RANGERS RED | 2 - 0 | TAMPA BAY UNITED OSSA 2004 | |
5:00 PM | ELITE SA 2004 BLACK | 3 - 1 | MOBA 04 |