Ranking Value: 281
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 10 3:30 PM |
CINCINNATI UNITED SANTOS | 0 - 1 | SP SOCCER ACADEMY 2000 BOYS ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CINCINNATI UNITED SANTOS (OS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
FWSC 00B ATHLETICO (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
DYNAMO FC 2000 BOYS RED (IN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
OHIO EXTREME SC OESC 2000 (ON) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
KOLPING SC ORANGE (OS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Friday, March 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:45 PM | CINCINNATI UNITED SANTOS | 3 - 1 | KOLPING SC ORANGE | |
Saturday, March 9, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | STAR T | 0 - 0 | OHIO EXTREME SC OESC 2000 | |
1:00 PM | KOLPING SC ORANGE | 0 - 1 | FWSC 00B ATHLETICO | |
2:15 PM | CINCINNATI UNITED SANTOS | 0 - 0 | DYNAMO FC 2000 BOYS RED | |
7:15 PM | CINCINNATI UNITED SANTOS | 2 - 0 | OHIO EXTREME SC OESC 2000 | |
7:15 PM | DYNAMO FC 2000 BOYS RED | 0 - 0 | KOLPING SC ORANGE | |
7:15 PM | VALENTIS ATHLETICA SC VASC PRIMERA B00 | 0 - 0 | FWSC 00B ATHLETICO | |
Sunday, March 10, 2019 | ||||
12:45 PM | DYNAMO FC 2000 BOYS RED | 3 - 0 | INDEPENDENCE ISC BLITZ | |
1:00 PM | FWSC 00B ATHLETICO | 1 - 0 | OHIO EXTREME SC OESC 2000 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SP SOCCER ACADEMY 2000 BOYS ELITE (OS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 12 |
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC B00 ELITE (OS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
STAR T (OS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
VALENTIS ATHLETICA SC VASC PRIMERA B00 (ON) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
INDEPENDENCE ISC BLITZ (KY) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Friday, March 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC B00 ELITE | 1 - 1 | STAR T | |
Saturday, March 9, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | SP SOCCER ACADEMY 2000 BOYS ELITE | 5 - 0 | FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC B00 ELITE | |
1:00 PM | INDEPENDENCE ISC BLITZ | 1 - 1 | VALENTIS ATHLETICA SC VASC PRIMERA B00 | |
7:15 PM | SP SOCCER ACADEMY 2000 BOYS ELITE | 4 - 0 | STAR T | |
7:15 PM | INDEPENDENCE ISC BLITZ | 0 - 3 | FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC B00 ELITE | |
Sunday, March 10, 2019 | ||||
11:45 AM | SP SOCCER ACADEMY 2000 BOYS ELITE | 5 - 0 | VALENTIS ATHLETICA SC VASC PRIMERA B00 |