Ranking Value: 1418
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 5 2:00 PM |
COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 04 | 2 - 1 | CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Apr 27 2:00 PM |
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04B A | 1 - 2 | COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 04 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Apr 28 11:30 AM |
CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 | 2 - 0 | REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Apr 7 3:00 PM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B SELECT | 0 - 1 | GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04B A | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Apr 7 11:00 AM |
REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04 | 2 - 3 | REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Apr 7 3:00 PM |
CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 | 1 - 0 | FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Apr 7 11:00 AM |
COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 04 | 5 - 3 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B SELECT (CO) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 |
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 |
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '04B (CO) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 | 4 - 2 | CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 | |
1:00 PM | PRIDE SC PREDATORS '04B | 0 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B SELECT | |
Sunday, March 24, 2019 | ||||
11:30 AM | CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 | 2 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B SELECT | |
11:30 AM | PRIDE SC PREDATORS '04B | 1 - 1 | REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B SELECT | 3 - 1 | REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 | |
12:00 PM | CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 | 3 - 0 | PRIDE SC PREDATORS '04B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 25 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14 |
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04B A (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 |
RAPIDS NORTH 04B SELECT (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE | 1 - 0 | GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04B A | |
1:00 PM | RAPIDS NORTH 04B SELECT | 1 - 3 | REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04 | |
Sunday, March 24, 2019 | ||||
11:30 AM | GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04B A | 1 - 1 | REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04 | |
11:30 AM | RAPIDS NORTH 04B SELECT | 2 - 2 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04B A | 3 - 1 | RAPIDS NORTH 04B SELECT | |
2:00 PM | REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04 | 7 - 0 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 04 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 26 |
FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 19 |
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE | 0 - 2 | COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 04 | |
3:30 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 | 1 - 2 | FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY | |
Sunday, March 24, 2019 | ||||
11:30 AM | COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 04 | 5 - 0 | FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY | |
1:30 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 | 2 - 2 | COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
2:00 PM | COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 04 | 2 - 2 | ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 | |
2:00 PM | FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY | 3 - 1 | COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE |