Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 11:15 AM |
CORDICA 2010 | 0 - 4 | AJAX UNITED 10B GREEN | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 8:40 AM |
PST ATTACK 10B (SALAZAR) | 3 - 4 | CORDICA 2010 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 8:40 AM |
AJAX UNITED 10B GREEN | 3 - 2 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B2010 A |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PST ATTACK 10B (SALAZAR) (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
SAN DIEGO SURF B2010 SELECT (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
STRIKERS FC GRATZER PRE-ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
DIABLOS TESISTAN (MEX) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | STRIKERS FC GRATZER PRE-ACADEMY | 1 - 3 | SAN DIEGO SURF B2010 SELECT | |
10:20 AM | DIABLOS TESISTAN | 0 - 4 | PST ATTACK 10B (SALAZAR) | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
9:20 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF B2010 SELECT | 2 - 3 | PST ATTACK 10B (SALAZAR) | |
10:20 AM | DIABLOS TESISTAN | 1 - 1 | STRIKERS FC GRATZER PRE-ACADEMY | |
1:20 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF B2010 SELECT | 7 - 1 | DIABLOS TESISTAN | |
1:20 PM | PST ATTACK 10B (SALAZAR) | 2 - 2 | STRIKERS FC GRATZER PRE-ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 10B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010 PDA (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B2010 HOWITT (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
STEEL UNITED FC B2010 PRE ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | STEEL UNITED FC B2010 PRE ACADEMY | 0 - 4 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010 PDA | |
10:20 AM | AJAX UNITED 10B GREEN | 5 - 3 | LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B2010 HOWITT | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
9:20 AM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010 PDA | 0 - 2 | AJAX UNITED 10B GREEN | |
9:20 AM | LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B2010 HOWITT | 1 - 3 | STEEL UNITED FC B2010 PRE ACADEMY | |
12:20 PM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010 PDA | 1 - 2 | LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B2010 HOWITT | |
12:20 PM | AJAX UNITED 10B GREEN | 2 - 0 | STEEL UNITED FC B2010 PRE ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B2010 A (USA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010B SGV - RODRIGUEZ (USA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 7 |
SAN DIEGO B2010 NAVY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3 |
DIABLO FC DFC 10B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:20 PM | DIABLO FC DFC 10B | 1 - 7 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B2010 A | |
3:20 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE 2010B SGV - RODRIGUEZ | 4 - 2 | SAN DIEGO B2010 NAVY | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
8:20 AM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B2010 A | 2 - 2 | FC GOLDEN STATE 2010B SGV - RODRIGUEZ | |
9:20 AM | SAN DIEGO B2010 NAVY | 4 - 0 | DIABLO FC DFC 10B | |
12:20 PM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B2010 A | 5 - 2 | SAN DIEGO B2010 NAVY | |
2:20 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE 2010B SGV - RODRIGUEZ | 4 - 2 | DIABLO FC DFC 10B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORDICA 2010 (MEX) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
TFA PRE-ACADEMY II 2010 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
CALIFORNIA RUSH SC RUSH B10 CHACON (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B10 PIMENTEL (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:20 PM | TFA PRE-ACADEMY II 2010 | 2 - 5 | CORDICA 2010 | |
3:20 PM | CALIFORNIA RUSH SC RUSH B10 CHACON | 5 - 3 | FC GOLDEN STATE B10 PIMENTEL | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
8:20 AM | FC GOLDEN STATE B10 PIMENTEL | 0 - 4 | TFA PRE-ACADEMY II 2010 | |
8:20 AM | CORDICA 2010 | 4 - 2 | CALIFORNIA RUSH SC RUSH B10 CHACON | |
11:20 AM | FC GOLDEN STATE B10 PIMENTEL | 1 - 3 | CORDICA 2010 | |
11:20 AM | TFA PRE-ACADEMY II 2010 | 0 - 0 | CALIFORNIA RUSH SC RUSH B10 CHACON |