Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 12:40 PM |
BREAKERS FC 2010 | 2 - 3 | BOCA OC B10 JACINTO | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 9:40 AM |
NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B2010P | 1 - 3 | BREAKERS FC 2010 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 9:40 AM |
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA B09 PREMIER NK10 | 1 - 2 | BOCA OC B10 JACINTO |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B2010P (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B10 A (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
FC HAWAII 10B ACADEMY (HI) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
CELTIC PRE-ACADEMY (USA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:20 PM | FC HAWAII 10B ACADEMY | 1 - 3 | NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B2010P | |
2:20 PM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B10 A | 3 - 3 | CELTIC PRE-ACADEMY | |
5:20 PM | CELTIC PRE-ACADEMY | 1 - 2 | FC HAWAII 10B ACADEMY | |
5:20 PM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B10 A | 1 - 3 | NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B2010P | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
3:20 PM | FC HAWAII 10B ACADEMY | 2 - 4 | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B10 A | |
3:20 PM | NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B2010P | 5 - 2 | CELTIC PRE-ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREAKERS FC 2010 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 7 |
BOCA OC B10 JACINTO (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
STRIKERS FC - IRVINE BOYS 2010 RESERVE ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | STRIKERS FC - IRVINE BOYS 2010 RESERVE ACADEMY | 5 - 1 | FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 | |
9:20 AM | BREAKERS FC 2010 | 3 - 2 | BOCA OC B10 JACINTO | |
1:20 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 | 1 - 3 | BOCA OC B10 JACINTO | |
1:20 PM | BREAKERS FC 2010 | 3 - 1 | STRIKERS FC - IRVINE BOYS 2010 RESERVE ACADEMY | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
1:20 PM | BOCA OC B10 JACINTO | 2 - 1 | STRIKERS FC - IRVINE BOYS 2010 RESERVE ACADEMY | |
2:20 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 | 3 - 3 | BREAKERS FC 2010 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA B09 PREMIER NK10 (UT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY B2010 MILLER (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
LA GALAXY OC PDA-JENNINGS (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
ALBION SC NORTH BOYS 2010 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:20 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY B2010 MILLER | 1 - 1 | ALBION SC NORTH BOYS 2010 | |
1:20 PM | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA B09 PREMIER NK10 | 3 - 1 | LA GALAXY OC PDA-JENNINGS | |
4:20 PM | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA B09 PREMIER NK10 | 3 - 2 | ALBION SC NORTH BOYS 2010 | |
5:20 PM | LA GALAXY OC PDA-JENNINGS | 2 - 4 | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY B2010 MILLER | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
2:20 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY B2010 MILLER | 0 - 3 | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA B09 PREMIER NK10 | |
2:20 PM | ALBION SC NORTH BOYS 2010 | 0 - 3 | LA GALAXY OC PDA-JENNINGS |