Ranking Value: 10000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 1:10 PM |
SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY SELECT B2009 | 1 - 2 | ALBION SC SOUTH B09 ACADEMY | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 9:30 AM |
SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY SELECT B2009 | 2 - 1 | PROSPORT ACADEMY | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 9:30 AM |
ALBION SC SOUTH B09 ACADEMY | 2 - 1 | SOLAR 09B KENNINGTON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY SELECT B2009 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
AJAX UNITED 09B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
SEATTLE UNITED B09 COPA (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
BOCA ORANGE COUNTY - 01 B2009 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | SEATTLE UNITED B09 COPA | 0 - 2 | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY SELECT B2009 | |
4:50 PM | AJAX UNITED 09B GREEN | 4 - 2 | BOCA ORANGE COUNTY - 01 B2009 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY SELECT B2009 | 2 - 0 | AJAX UNITED 09B GREEN | |
11:00 AM | BOCA ORANGE COUNTY - 01 B2009 | 0 - 0 | SEATTLE UNITED B09 COPA | |
2:30 PM | AJAX UNITED 09B GREEN | 1 - 0 | SEATTLE UNITED B09 COPA | |
3:40 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY SELECT B2009 | 4 - 2 | BOCA ORANGE COUNTY - 01 B2009 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC SOUTH B09 ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
STEEL UNITED 2009 PA1 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY PRE -ACADEMY I (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B09-A (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | STEEL UNITED 2009 PA1 | 4 - 3 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY PRE -ACADEMY I | |
4:50 PM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B09-A | 1 - 3 | ALBION SC SOUTH B09 ACADEMY | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY PRE -ACADEMY I | 1 - 0 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B09-A | |
11:00 AM | ALBION SC SOUTH B09 ACADEMY | 3 - 2 | STEEL UNITED 2009 PA1 | |
2:30 PM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY PRE -ACADEMY I | 0 - 2 | ALBION SC SOUTH B09 ACADEMY | |
2:30 PM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B09-A | 1 - 3 | STEEL UNITED 2009 PA1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLAR 09B KENNINGTON (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
PATEADORES PATS DAII (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
AC MARIN 2009 BOYS BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
LA GALAXY OC B09 PDA JENNINGS (USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:20 PM | AC MARIN 2009 BOYS BLACK | 0 - 0 | SOLAR 09B KENNINGTON | |
2:30 PM | PATEADORES PATS DAII | 6 - 0 | LA GALAXY OC B09 PDA JENNINGS | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | LA GALAXY OC B09 PDA JENNINGS | 1 - 5 | AC MARIN 2009 BOYS BLACK | |
1:20 PM | SOLAR 09B KENNINGTON | 3 - 2 | PATEADORES PATS DAII | |
4:50 PM | SOLAR 09B KENNINGTON | 6 - 1 | LA GALAXY OC B09 PDA JENNINGS | |
4:50 PM | PATEADORES PATS DAII | 4 - 2 | AC MARIN 2009 BOYS BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PROSPORT ACADEMY (ROU) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY LA 2009 2 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
INTER AMERICA AZTECA FC 2009 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
CORDICA 09 (MEX) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:50 PM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY LA 2009 2 | 1 - 1 | PROSPORT ACADEMY | |
4:50 PM | CORDICA 09 | 1 - 2 | INTER AMERICA AZTECA FC 2009 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | PROSPORT ACADEMY | 3 - 2 | CORDICA 09 | |
11:00 AM | INTER AMERICA AZTECA FC 2009 | 0 - 0 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY LA 2009 2 | |
2:30 PM | PROSPORT ACADEMY | 3 - 1 | INTER AMERICA AZTECA FC 2009 | |
2:30 PM | CORDICA 09 | 2 - 5 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY LA 2009 2 |