Ranking Value: 8500
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 12:05 PM |
CULVER CITY FC BOYS 09 | 4 - 3 | LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY B09 PRE-ACADEMY 1 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 8:20 AM |
ALBION B09 ACADEMY CROWE | 1 - 4 | CULVER CITY FC BOYS 09 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 8:20 AM |
TVHSC HAWKS B09 ACADEMY | 1 - 4 | LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY B09 PRE-ACADEMY 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION B09 ACADEMY CROWE (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
LEGENDS FC B09 PA1 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
BREAKERS FC JR. ACADEMY 09 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
HAWAII HEAT FC 09B ORANGE (HI) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:40 AM | ALBION B09 ACADEMY CROWE | 3 - 1 | HAWAII HEAT FC 09B ORANGE | |
8:40 AM | LEGENDS FC B09 PA1 | 1 - 0 | BREAKERS FC JR. ACADEMY 09 | |
12:10 PM | BREAKERS FC JR. ACADEMY 09 | 0 - 5 | ALBION B09 ACADEMY CROWE | |
12:10 PM | LEGENDS FC B09 PA1 | 1 - 0 | HAWAII HEAT FC 09B ORANGE | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
4:50 PM | ALBION B09 ACADEMY CROWE | 3 - 1 | LEGENDS FC B09 PA1 | |
4:50 PM | HAWAII HEAT FC 09B ORANGE | 0 - 2 | BREAKERS FC JR. ACADEMY 09 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TVHSC HAWKS B09 ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B09 WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
SOUND FOOTBALL SOUND FC B09A (WA) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 09B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:50 AM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 09B BLUE | 2 - 3 | TVHSC HAWKS B09 ACADEMY | |
9:50 AM | FULLERTON RANGERS B09 WHITE | 2 - 2 | SOUND FOOTBALL SOUND FC B09A | |
1:20 PM | SOUND FOOTBALL SOUND FC B09A | 2 - 2 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 09B BLUE | |
1:20 PM | FULLERTON RANGERS B09 WHITE | 1 - 1 | TVHSC HAWKS B09 ACADEMY | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
2:30 PM | TVHSC HAWKS B09 ACADEMY | 1 - 0 | SOUND FOOTBALL SOUND FC B09A | |
4:50 PM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 09B BLUE | 0 - 3 | FULLERTON RANGERS B09 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY B09 PRE-ACADEMY 1 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
GRANITE BAY FC ELITE 09 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
DMCV SHARKS ANDRADE B2009 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
EASTSIDE FC B09 RED - ROBSON (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:50 AM | GRANITE BAY FC ELITE 09 | 1 - 2 | LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY B09 PRE-ACADEMY 1 | |
9:50 AM | DMCV SHARKS ANDRADE B2009 | 0 - 0 | EASTSIDE FC B09 RED - ROBSON | |
1:20 PM | DMCV SHARKS ANDRADE B2009 | 0 - 1 | LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY B09 PRE-ACADEMY 1 | |
2:30 PM | EASTSIDE FC B09 RED - ROBSON | 1 - 6 | GRANITE BAY FC ELITE 09 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
3:40 PM | GRANITE BAY FC ELITE 09 | 2 - 1 | DMCV SHARKS ANDRADE B2009 | |
3:40 PM | LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY B09 PRE-ACADEMY 1 | 4 - 0 | EASTSIDE FC B09 RED - ROBSON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CULVER CITY FC BOYS 09 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 2009 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
RSL-AZ NORTH 09 BOYS TEOHAREVIC (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
ARSENAL FC NPL (USA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:40 AM | CULVER CITY FC BOYS 09 | 2 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 2009 | |
8:40 AM | ARSENAL FC NPL | 2 - 3 | RSL-AZ NORTH 09 BOYS TEOHAREVIC | |
12:10 PM | RSL-AZ NORTH 09 BOYS TEOHAREVIC | 1 - 3 | CULVER CITY FC BOYS 09 | |
12:10 PM | ARSENAL FC NPL | 0 - 1 | FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 2009 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
3:40 PM | CULVER CITY FC BOYS 09 | 0 - 1 | ARSENAL FC NPL | |
3:40 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 2009 | 3 - 0 | RSL-AZ NORTH 09 BOYS TEOHAREVIC |