Ranking Value: 5034
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 1:40 PM |
LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY B08 PDA BRADER | 0 - 1 | CDA SLAMMERS FC ELITE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 9:30 AM |
AC BREA B08 PDA | 0 - 3 | LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY B08 PDA BRADER | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 9:30 AM |
CDA SLAMMERS FC ELITE | 7 - 2 | LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY B08 PREACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC BREA B08 PDA (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
PREMIER SC BLUE DEVILS (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B08 GREEN (WA) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY 2 B2008 (USA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:50 AM | PREMIER SC BLUE DEVILS | 2 - 3 | AC BREA B08 PDA | |
9:50 AM | SEATTLE CELTIC B08 GREEN | 0 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY 2 B2008 | |
1:20 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY 2 B2008 | 0 - 2 | PREMIER SC BLUE DEVILS | |
1:20 PM | SEATTLE CELTIC B08 GREEN | 2 - 2 | AC BREA B08 PDA | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
12:10 PM | PREMIER SC BLUE DEVILS | 2 - 0 | SEATTLE CELTIC B08 GREEN | |
2:30 PM | AC BREA B08 PDA | 5 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY 2 B2008 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDA SLAMMERS FC ELITE (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 9 |
NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
SAN CLEMENTE SURF B08 MURRAY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
DMCV SHARKS B2008 FAVOR (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:40 AM | DMCV SHARKS B2008 FAVOR | 1 - 3 | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD | |
8:40 AM | CDA SLAMMERS FC ELITE | 1 - 0 | SAN CLEMENTE SURF B08 MURRAY | |
12:10 PM | SAN CLEMENTE SURF B08 MURRAY | 1 - 3 | DMCV SHARKS B2008 FAVOR | |
12:10 PM | CDA SLAMMERS FC ELITE | 4 - 1 | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
8:40 AM | DMCV SHARKS B2008 FAVOR | 0 - 8 | CDA SLAMMERS FC ELITE | |
11:00 AM | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD | 1 - 2 | SAN CLEMENTE SURF B08 MURRAY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY B08 PREACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
BEACH FC SB B08 OSBORNE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
SOUND FC B08A (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
SAN DIEGO SC B2008 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:40 AM | SAN DIEGO SC B2008 BLACK | 1 - 2 | SOUND FC B08A | |
8:40 AM | BEACH FC SB B08 OSBORNE | 0 - 1 | LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY B08 PREACADEMY | |
12:10 PM | LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY B08 PREACADEMY | 4 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SC B2008 BLACK | |
12:10 PM | BEACH FC SB B08 OSBORNE | 3 - 0 | SOUND FC B08A | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
9:50 AM | SOUND FC B08A | 0 - 3 | LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY B08 PREACADEMY | |
11:00 AM | SAN DIEGO SC B2008 BLACK | 0 - 1 | BEACH FC SB B08 OSBORNE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY B08 PDA BRADER (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
PATEADORES LA UNIQUE 2008 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
MVLA 08B ATLETICO NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
STEEL UNITED PRE-ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:50 AM | LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY B08 PDA BRADER | 1 - 0 | MVLA 08B ATLETICO NAVY | |
9:50 AM | PATEADORES LA UNIQUE 2008 | 2 - 1 | STEEL UNITED PRE-ACADEMY | |
1:20 PM | STEEL UNITED PRE-ACADEMY | 1 - 3 | LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY B08 PDA BRADER | |
1:20 PM | PATEADORES LA UNIQUE 2008 | 2 - 1 | MVLA 08B ATLETICO NAVY | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
9:50 AM | LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY B08 PDA BRADER | 2 - 0 | PATEADORES LA UNIQUE 2008 | |
9:50 AM | MVLA 08B ATLETICO NAVY | 1 - 0 | STEEL UNITED PRE-ACADEMY |