Ranking Value: 9500
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 1:20 PM |
DALLAS TEXANS 08G WEST | 1 - 2 | ALBION SC G2008 ACADEMY WHITTAKER | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 9:50 AM |
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 08 PREECNL | 0 - 2 | DALLAS TEXANS 08G WEST | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 9:50 AM |
ALBION SC G2008 ACADEMY WHITTAKER | 3 - 0 | PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2008 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 08 PREECNL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
HOUSTON DYNAMO/DASH YOUTH 08 HOUSTON DASH CITY I (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC G08 MACIAS (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G08 BLACK (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:10 AM | CDA SLAMMERS FC G08 MACIAS | 0 - 1 | HOUSTON DYNAMO/DASH YOUTH 08 HOUSTON DASH CITY I | |
10:20 AM | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 08 PREECNL | 3 - 2 | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G08 BLACK | |
1:50 PM | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G08 BLACK | 1 - 2 | CDA SLAMMERS FC G08 MACIAS | |
3:00 PM | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 08 PREECNL | 1 - 1 | HOUSTON DYNAMO/DASH YOUTH 08 HOUSTON DASH CITY I | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
6:10 PM | CDA SLAMMERS FC G08 MACIAS | 1 - 2 | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 08 PREECNL | |
6:10 PM | HOUSTON DYNAMO/DASH YOUTH 08 HOUSTON DASH CITY I | 0 - 2 | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G08 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC G2008 ACADEMY WHITTAKER (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
ALBION SCLV 2008 ACADEMY DC (NV) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
STING WEST 08 KHAN (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
CROSSFIRE UNITED 08 ECNL (OR) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | ALBION SC G2008 ACADEMY WHITTAKER | 1 - 0 | STING WEST 08 KHAN | |
11:30 AM | CROSSFIRE UNITED 08 ECNL | 0 - 6 | ALBION SCLV 2008 ACADEMY DC | |
3:20 PM | ALBION SCLV 2008 ACADEMY DC | 1 - 2 | ALBION SC G2008 ACADEMY WHITTAKER | |
3:20 PM | CROSSFIRE UNITED 08 ECNL | 0 - 3 | STING WEST 08 KHAN | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
4:25 PM | STING WEST 08 KHAN | 0 - 1 | ALBION SCLV 2008 ACADEMY DC | |
5:45 PM | ALBION SC G2008 ACADEMY WHITTAKER | 2 - 0 | CROSSFIRE UNITED 08 ECNL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2008 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
HEAT FC 08 EB (NV) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
FC PORTLAND 2008G NAVY (OR) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE | 0 - 2 | HEAT FC 08 EB | |
10:20 AM | PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2008 | 3 - 1 | FC PORTLAND 2008G NAVY | |
1:50 PM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE | 3 - 0 | FC PORTLAND 2008G NAVY | |
3:00 PM | HEAT FC 08 EB | 0 - 0 | PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2008 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | FC PORTLAND 2008G NAVY | 0 - 2 | HEAT FC 08 EB | |
6:10 PM | PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2008 | 2 - 0 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS 08G WEST (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC G2008 ACADEMY I (E. OCAMPO) (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
SEATTLE UNITED G08 COPA (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
CALGARY FOOTHILLS WFC 11 (CND:AB) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | CALGARY FOOTHILLS WFC 11 | 1 - 1 | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC G2008 ACADEMY I (E. OCAMPO) | |
8:00 AM | DALLAS TEXANS 08G WEST | 2 - 0 | SEATTLE UNITED G08 COPA | |
12:20 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 08G WEST | 1 - 3 | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC G2008 ACADEMY I (E. OCAMPO) | |
12:40 PM | SEATTLE UNITED G08 COPA | 2 - 1 | CALGARY FOOTHILLS WFC 11 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC G2008 ACADEMY I (E. OCAMPO) | 1 - 1 | SEATTLE UNITED G08 COPA | |
9:10 AM | CALGARY FOOTHILLS WFC 11 | 0 - 3 | DALLAS TEXANS 08G WEST |