Ranking Value: 5417
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 12:20 PM |
MURRIETA SURF G07PDA | 1 - 0 | PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 8:00 AM |
MURRIETA SURF G07PDA | 1 - 0 | STRIKERS FC 07 ECNL | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 8:00 AM |
OC SURF NORTH G07 AGUINALDO | 1 - 2 | PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MURRIETA SURF G07PDA (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
SC BLUES LESLIE 07 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
REIGN ACADEMY REIGN 07 PRE-DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:20 PM | SC BLUES LESLIE 07 | 1 - 3 | MURRIETA SURF G07PDA | |
5:40 PM | REIGN ACADEMY REIGN 07 PRE-DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY | 0 - 2 | STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | MURRIETA SURF G07PDA | 5 - 0 | REIGN ACADEMY REIGN 07 PRE-DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY | |
11:00 AM | STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I | 2 - 0 | SC BLUES LESLIE 07 | |
3:00 PM | MURRIETA SURF G07PDA | 3 - 0 | STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I | |
3:00 PM | REIGN ACADEMY REIGN 07 PRE-DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY | 0 - 3 | SC BLUES LESLIE 07 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OC SURF NORTH G07 AGUINALDO (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G07 BLACK (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
SAN DIEGO SURF G2007 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
CROSSFIRE GU-07 A (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:20 PM | CROSSFIRE GU-07 A | 0 - 3 | NORTHWEST UNITED FC G07 BLACK | |
5:40 PM | OC SURF NORTH G07 AGUINALDO | 1 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SURF G2007 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
9:40 AM | NORTHWEST UNITED FC G07 BLACK | 1 - 3 | OC SURF NORTH G07 AGUINALDO | |
9:40 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF G2007 | 7 - 0 | CROSSFIRE GU-07 A | |
1:40 PM | NORTHWEST UNITED FC G07 BLACK | 2 - 1 | SAN DIEGO SURF G2007 | |
1:40 PM | OC SURF NORTH G07 AGUINALDO | 6 - 1 | CROSSFIRE GU-07 A |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
OC SURF - HERNANDEZ (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
RSL-AZ NORTH 07 GIRLS SHANK PRE DA (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 GREEN (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:40 PM | RSL-AZ NORTH 07 GIRLS SHANK PRE DA | 0 - 2 | OC SURF - HERNANDEZ | |
5:40 PM | PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE | 2 - 0 | SEATTLE CELTIC G07 GREEN | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
8:20 AM | OC SURF - HERNANDEZ | 0 - 1 | PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE | |
8:20 AM | SEATTLE CELTIC G07 GREEN | 0 - 2 | RSL-AZ NORTH 07 GIRLS SHANK PRE DA | |
1:40 PM | OC SURF - HERNANDEZ | 6 - 1 | SEATTLE CELTIC G07 GREEN | |
1:40 PM | PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE | 5 - 1 | RSL-AZ NORTH 07 GIRLS SHANK PRE DA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRIKERS FC 07 ECNL (USA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
OC SURF G2007 DPL SWANSON (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
PACNW SC G07 PRE-ECNL (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA 07G-DC (UT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:40 PM | UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA 07G-DC | 0 - 1 | OC SURF G2007 DPL SWANSON | |
5:40 PM | PACNW SC G07 PRE-ECNL | 0 - 6 | STRIKERS FC 07 ECNL | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | OC SURF G2007 DPL SWANSON | 4 - 1 | PACNW SC G07 PRE-ECNL | |
11:00 AM | STRIKERS FC 07 ECNL | 3 - 0 | UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA 07G-DC | |
3:00 PM | OC SURF G2007 DPL SWANSON | 1 - 2 | STRIKERS FC 07 ECNL | |
3:00 PM | PACNW SC G07 PRE-ECNL | 2 - 0 | UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA 07G-DC |