Ranking Value: 3858
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 12:35 PM |
FC GOLDEN STATE | 3 - 2 | MILAN ACADEMY SC 2008 RED | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 8:20 AM |
SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY B2008 (ROGERS) | 0 - 3 | FC GOLDEN STATE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 8:20 AM |
ALBION SC ACADEMY B-08 | 0 - 2 | MILAN ACADEMY SC 2008 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY B2008 (ROGERS) (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B08 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 |
RSL-AZ NORTH 08 BOYS WALSH (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | RSL-AZ NORTH 08 BOYS WALSH | 2 - 3 | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY B2008 (ROGERS) | |
3:40 PM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA | 1 - 2 | NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B08 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
9:50 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY B2008 (ROGERS) | 2 - 1 | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA | |
9:50 AM | NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B08 | 4 - 2 | RSL-AZ NORTH 08 BOYS WALSH | |
1:20 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY B2008 (ROGERS) | 1 - 0 | NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B08 | |
1:20 PM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA | 6 - 2 | RSL-AZ NORTH 08 BOYS WALSH |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILAN ACADEMY SC 2008 RED (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
DMCV SHARKS B20008 ANDRADE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
SAN CLEMENTE SURF B08 KIEFFER (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08 A (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | SAN CLEMENTE SURF B08 KIEFFER | 2 - 3 | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08 A | |
4:50 PM | DMCV SHARKS B20008 ANDRADE | 2 - 5 | MILAN ACADEMY SC 2008 RED | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
9:50 AM | MILAN ACADEMY SC 2008 RED | 3 - 0 | SAN CLEMENTE SURF B08 KIEFFER | |
9:50 AM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08 A | 1 - 3 | DMCV SHARKS B20008 ANDRADE | |
1:20 PM | MILAN ACADEMY SC 2008 RED | 4 - 0 | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08 A | |
1:20 PM | SAN CLEMENTE SURF B08 KIEFFER | 2 - 1 | DMCV SHARKS B20008 ANDRADE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC ACADEMY B-08 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
ADF PORTLAND 2008 (OR) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
STRIKERS FC NORTH B08 LUSSIER (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | STRIKERS FC NORTH B08 LUSSIER | 0 - 1 | ALBION SC ACADEMY B-08 | |
11:00 AM | FC GOLDEN STATE | 4 - 2 | ADF PORTLAND 2008 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
9:50 AM | ALBION SC ACADEMY B-08 | 1 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE | |
9:50 AM | ADF PORTLAND 2008 | 3 - 0 | STRIKERS FC NORTH B08 LUSSIER | |
1:20 PM | ALBION SC ACADEMY B-08 | 2 - 0 | ADF PORTLAND 2008 | |
1:20 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE | 4 - 0 | STRIKERS FC NORTH B08 LUSSIER |