Ranking Value: 5650
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 1:45 PM |
ALBION SCLV 2007 ACADEMY CM | 1 - 4 | OC SURF NORTH B07 RUIZ | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 9:20 AM |
ALBION SCLV 2007 ACADEMY CM | 2 - 1 | PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC B07 USSDA PACNW B07 USSDA | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 9:20 AM |
EAGLES SC B 2007 | 0 - 1 | OC SURF NORTH B07 RUIZ |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SCLV 2007 ACADEMY CM (NV) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 9 |
GLENDALE FC RED (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
OC SURF 2007 ECNL (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07 A (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | OC SURF 2007 ECNL | 3 - 2 | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07 A | |
4:20 PM | GLENDALE FC RED | 0 - 5 | ALBION SCLV 2007 ACADEMY CM | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
9:20 AM | ALBION SCLV 2007 ACADEMY CM | 4 - 0 | OC SURF 2007 ECNL | |
9:20 AM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07 A | 1 - 1 | GLENDALE FC RED | |
1:40 PM | ALBION SCLV 2007 ACADEMY CM | 8 - 1 | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07 A | |
1:40 PM | OC SURF 2007 ECNL | 0 - 1 | GLENDALE FC RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAGLES SC B 2007 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
OC SURF 2007 DA (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B07 GREEN (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
AJAX UNITED 07B ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:20 PM | EAGLES SC B 2007 | 5 - 0 | SEATTLE CELTIC B07 GREEN | |
4:20 PM | AJAX UNITED 07B ACADEMY | 1 - 4 | OC SURF 2007 DA | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
10:40 AM | SEATTLE CELTIC B07 GREEN | 2 - 1 | AJAX UNITED 07B ACADEMY | |
10:40 AM | OC SURF 2007 DA | 1 - 2 | EAGLES SC B 2007 | |
3:00 PM | AJAX UNITED 07B ACADEMY | 3 - 4 | EAGLES SC B 2007 | |
4:20 PM | SEATTLE CELTIC B07 GREEN | 0 - 0 | OC SURF 2007 DA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OC SURF NORTH B07 RUIZ (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 9 |
AGUILAS DE TIJUANA (MEX) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6 |
LAGSD B07 ELITE - COWELL (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
LA SURF B07 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | AGUILAS DE TIJUANA | 1 - 9 | OC SURF NORTH B07 RUIZ | |
3:00 PM | LA SURF B07 | 3 - 4 | LAGSD B07 ELITE - COWELL | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
9:20 AM | OC SURF NORTH B07 RUIZ | 4 - 0 | LA SURF B07 | |
9:20 AM | LAGSD B07 ELITE - COWELL | 0 - 1 | AGUILAS DE TIJUANA | |
1:40 PM | OC SURF NORTH B07 RUIZ | 8 - 0 | LAGSD B07 ELITE - COWELL | |
1:40 PM | LA SURF B07 | 1 - 2 | AGUILAS DE TIJUANA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC B07 USSDA PACNW B07 USSDA (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY B07 PREMIER RIDER (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
DMCV SHARKS B2007 PEJKIC (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
DAVIS LEGACY 07 RED/PRE-NPL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:40 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 07 RED/PRE-NPL | 2 - 1 | PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC B07 USSDA PACNW B07 USSDA | |
1:40 PM | DMCV SHARKS B2007 PEJKIC | 0 - 1 | LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY B07 PREMIER RIDER | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
9:20 AM | PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC B07 USSDA PACNW B07 USSDA | 2 - 1 | DMCV SHARKS B2007 PEJKIC | |
9:20 AM | LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY B07 PREMIER RIDER | 4 - 1 | DAVIS LEGACY 07 RED/PRE-NPL | |
1:40 PM | PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC B07 USSDA PACNW B07 USSDA | 1 - 0 | LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY B07 PREMIER RIDER | |
1:40 PM | DMCV SHARKS B2007 PEJKIC | 4 - 0 | DAVIS LEGACY 07 RED/PRE-NPL |