Ranking Value: 2475
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 1:25 PM |
BREAKERS FC U-12 | 3 - 1 | LA SURF DA 07 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 9:20 AM |
BREAKERS FC U-12 | 3 - 0 | DEL MAR SHARKS B2007 ORTIZ | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 9:20 AM |
WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT 07B COPA RED | 0 - 4 | LA SURF DA 07 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREAKERS FC U-12 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 9 |
BEACH FC OSBORNE B07 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
SPOKANE SOUNDERS B2007 ECNL (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
SAN DIEGO SURF B2007 NPL (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:20 PM | BREAKERS FC U-12 | 6 - 2 | SPOKANE SOUNDERS B2007 ECNL | |
4:20 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF B2007 NPL | 0 - 2 | BEACH FC OSBORNE B07 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | SPOKANE SOUNDERS B2007 ECNL | 6 - 1 | SAN DIEGO SURF B2007 NPL | |
8:00 AM | BEACH FC OSBORNE B07 | 1 - 6 | BREAKERS FC U-12 | |
12:20 PM | SPOKANE SOUNDERS B2007 ECNL | 1 - 2 | BEACH FC OSBORNE B07 | |
12:20 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF B2007 NPL | 0 - 9 | BREAKERS FC U-12 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT 07B COPA RED (OR) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 9 |
ENCINITAS EXPRESS 2007 PREMIER (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 6 |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
SOUND FC B07A (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:20 PM | SOUND FC B07A | 0 - 8 | ENCINITAS EXPRESS 2007 PREMIER | |
4:20 PM | WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT 07B COPA RED | 3 - 0 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | ENCINITAS EXPRESS 2007 PREMIER | 3 - 5 | WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT 07B COPA RED | |
8:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE | 4 - 0 | SOUND FC B07A | |
12:20 PM | ENCINITAS EXPRESS 2007 PREMIER | 3 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE | |
12:20 PM | WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT 07B COPA RED | 6 - 0 | SOUND FC B07A |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA SURF DA 07 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
SEATTLE UNITED B07 ECNL (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B07 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | LA SURF DA 07 | 3 - 0 | PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE | |
4:20 PM | SEATTLE UNITED B07 ECNL | 1 - 0 | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B07 BLACK | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE | 2 - 2 | SEATTLE UNITED B07 ECNL | |
8:00 AM | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B07 BLACK | 0 - 0 | LA SURF DA 07 | |
12:20 PM | PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE | 2 - 0 | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B07 BLACK | |
12:20 PM | SEATTLE UNITED B07 ECNL | 0 - 3 | LA SURF DA 07 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEL MAR SHARKS B2007 ORTIZ (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
UTAH SURF 07 SS (UT) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
SAN JOSE SURF 07 DA (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
WFC RANGERS B’07 GOLD (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:20 PM | SAN JOSE SURF 07 DA | 1 - 0 | WFC RANGERS B’07 GOLD | |
4:20 PM | UTAH SURF 07 SS | 0 - 2 | DEL MAR SHARKS B2007 ORTIZ | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | WFC RANGERS B’07 GOLD | 0 - 2 | UTAH SURF 07 SS | |
8:00 AM | DEL MAR SHARKS B2007 ORTIZ | 1 - 0 | SAN JOSE SURF 07 DA | |
12:20 PM | WFC RANGERS B’07 GOLD | 1 - 2 | DEL MAR SHARKS B2007 ORTIZ | |
12:20 PM | UTAH SURF 07 SS | 3 - 0 | SAN JOSE SURF 07 DA |