Ranking Value: 8500
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 2:40 PM |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC B06 ACADEMY | 2 - 1 | LAGUNA UNITED B2006 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 10:40 AM |
TFA B2006 PRE ACADEMY | 2 - 3 | RIVERSIDE CITY FC B06 ACADEMY | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 10:40 AM |
LAGUNA UNITED B2006 | 1 - 0 | LA GALAXY OC B06 WALLACE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TFA B2006 PRE ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
FRUITRIDGE FC SACRAMENTO 06B ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
SPARTA UNITED B06 PREMIER JK (UT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
STEEL UNITED 2006 ELITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | FRUITRIDGE FC SACRAMENTO 06B ELITE | 1 - 3 | TFA B2006 PRE ACADEMY | |
12:00 PM | STEEL UNITED 2006 ELITE | 0 - 2 | SPARTA UNITED B06 PREMIER JK | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
10:40 AM | TFA B2006 PRE ACADEMY | 3 - 0 | STEEL UNITED 2006 ELITE | |
10:40 AM | SPARTA UNITED B06 PREMIER JK | 3 - 3 | FRUITRIDGE FC SACRAMENTO 06B ELITE | |
3:00 PM | TFA B2006 PRE ACADEMY | 6 - 2 | SPARTA UNITED B06 PREMIER JK | |
3:00 PM | STEEL UNITED 2006 ELITE | 0 - 4 | FRUITRIDGE FC SACRAMENTO 06B ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAGUNA UNITED B2006 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 06 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
RSL-AZ NORTH 06 BOYS RIDEOUT ECNL (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
PALO ALTO SC 06B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | LAGUNA UNITED B2006 | 5 - 0 | PALO ALTO SC 06B BLUE | |
10:40 AM | RSL-AZ NORTH 06 BOYS RIDEOUT ECNL | 0 - 3 | FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 06 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
9:20 AM | PALO ALTO SC 06B BLUE | 0 - 3 | RSL-AZ NORTH 06 BOYS RIDEOUT ECNL | |
9:20 AM | FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 06 | 0 - 2 | LAGUNA UNITED B2006 | |
1:40 PM | PALO ALTO SC 06B BLUE | 1 - 4 | FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 06 | |
1:40 PM | RSL-AZ NORTH 06 BOYS RIDEOUT ECNL | 1 - 1 | LAGUNA UNITED B2006 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA GALAXY OC B06 WALLACE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
EASTSIDE FC B06 ECNL (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
BOCA JUNIOR LA 2006 BLUE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
EAGLES SC PADILLA 2006 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | BOCA JUNIOR LA 2006 BLUE | 0 - 1 | EASTSIDE FC B06 ECNL | |
12:00 PM | LA GALAXY OC B06 WALLACE | 4 - 0 | EAGLES SC PADILLA 2006 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
10:40 AM | EAGLES SC PADILLA 2006 | 0 - 1 | BOCA JUNIOR LA 2006 BLUE | |
10:40 AM | EASTSIDE FC B06 ECNL | 1 - 2 | LA GALAXY OC B06 WALLACE | |
3:00 PM | EAGLES SC PADILLA 2006 | 1 - 2 | EASTSIDE FC B06 ECNL | |
3:00 PM | BOCA JUNIOR LA 2006 BLUE | 1 - 0 | LA GALAXY OC B06 WALLACE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIVERSIDE CITY FC B06 ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
MURRIETA SURF B06 DA (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
ALBION SC B2006 NPL (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | MURRIETA SURF B06 DA | 3 - 5 | RIVERSIDE CITY FC B06 ACADEMY | |
8:00 AM | ALBION SC B2006 NPL | 2 - 2 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
10:40 AM | RIVERSIDE CITY FC B06 ACADEMY | 4 - 0 | ALBION SC B2006 NPL | |
10:40 AM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE | 0 - 4 | MURRIETA SURF B06 DA | |
3:00 PM | RIVERSIDE CITY FC B06 ACADEMY | 2 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE | |
3:00 PM | ALBION SC B2006 NPL | 0 - 4 | MURRIETA SURF B06 DA |