Ranking Value: 10000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 12:15 PM |
BLAST SC SOUDERS | 1 - 2 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B2006 A | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 8:00 AM |
BLAST SC SOUDERS | 3 - 2 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2006 U14 USSDA | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 8:00 AM |
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B2006 A | 5 - 2 | MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAST SC SOUDERS (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
SOUND FC B06A (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY B2006 (GOURDIE) (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
RSL-AZ NORTH 06 BOYS BEHLER (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | RSL-AZ NORTH 06 BOYS BEHLER | 0 - 3 | BLAST SC SOUDERS | |
8:00 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY B2006 (GOURDIE) | 0 - 1 | SOUND FC B06A | |
1:40 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY B2006 (GOURDIE) | 0 - 5 | BLAST SC SOUDERS | |
4:20 PM | SOUND FC B06A | 7 - 0 | RSL-AZ NORTH 06 BOYS BEHLER | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
4:20 PM | RSL-AZ NORTH 06 BOYS BEHLER | 0 - 1 | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY B2006 (GOURDIE) | |
4:20 PM | BLAST SC SOUDERS | 4 - 0 | SOUND FC B06A |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B2006 A (WA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
REBELS 06 ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC B2006 P. CURRIE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | REBELS 06 ACADEMY | 3 - 0 | DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED | |
10:40 AM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B2006 A | 3 - 1 | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC B2006 P. CURRIE | |
3:00 PM | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC B2006 P. CURRIE | 2 - 2 | REBELS 06 ACADEMY | |
3:00 PM | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B2006 A | 2 - 0 | DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
4:20 PM | REBELS 06 ACADEMY | 1 - 1 | CROSSFIRE PREMIER B2006 A | |
4:20 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED | 1 - 2 | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC B2006 P. CURRIE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE ECNL (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 5 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN (WA) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
RSL-AZ SOUTH 06 BOYS BERMUDEZ (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE | 0 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE ECNL | |
10:40 AM | RSL-AZ SOUTH 06 BOYS BERMUDEZ | 1 - 1 | SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN | |
3:00 PM | SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN | 3 - 4 | MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE | |
3:00 PM | RSL-AZ SOUTH 06 BOYS BERMUDEZ | 0 - 10 | FC GOLDEN STATE ECNL | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE | 1 - 0 | RSL-AZ SOUTH 06 BOYS BERMUDEZ | |
3:00 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE ECNL | 3 - 3 | SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2006 U14 USSDA (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
HAWAII RUSH 06B (HI) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
PLAYERS SC 2006 BOYS ELITE (NV) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
SEATTLE UNITED B06 COPA (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | PLAYERS SC 2006 BOYS ELITE | 2 - 2 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2006 U14 USSDA | |
10:40 AM | SEATTLE UNITED B06 COPA | 1 - 2 | HAWAII RUSH 06B | |
3:00 PM | HAWAII RUSH 06B | 1 - 0 | PLAYERS SC 2006 BOYS ELITE | |
3:00 PM | SEATTLE UNITED B06 COPA | 2 - 3 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2006 U14 USSDA | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
1:40 PM | PLAYERS SC 2006 BOYS ELITE | 3 - 1 | SEATTLE UNITED B06 COPA | |
1:40 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2006 U14 USSDA | 3 - 0 | HAWAII RUSH 06B |