Ranking Value: 2332
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 12:30 PM |
PACIFIC NORTHWEST B06 ECNL | 2 - 5 | PATEADORES LA B2006 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 8:00 AM |
SAND AND SURF 06 ELITE | 0 - 4 | PACIFIC NORTHWEST B06 ECNL | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 8:00 AM |
WASHINGTON RUSH B06 | 0 - 3 | PATEADORES LA B2006 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAND AND SURF 06 ELITE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
SAN DIEGO SURF SELECT B06 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
PORTLAND CITY UNITED PCU 06B RED (OR) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06 A (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | PORTLAND CITY UNITED PCU 06B RED | 0 - 1 | SAND AND SURF 06 ELITE | |
8:00 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF SELECT B06 | 4 - 1 | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06 A | |
12:00 PM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06 A | 1 - 6 | PORTLAND CITY UNITED PCU 06B RED | |
12:00 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF SELECT B06 | 2 - 2 | SAND AND SURF 06 ELITE | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
12:20 PM | PORTLAND CITY UNITED PCU 06B RED | 0 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SURF SELECT B06 | |
12:20 PM | SAND AND SURF 06 ELITE | 4 - 0 | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06 A |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WASHINGTON RUSH B06 (USA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B06 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
FORCE 06B ACADEMY II (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
STRIKERS FC IRVINE SMITH DA 2 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | FORCE 06B ACADEMY II | 1 - 1 | STRIKERS FC IRVINE SMITH DA 2 | |
9:20 AM | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B06 BLACK | 0 - 2 | WASHINGTON RUSH B06 | |
1:40 PM | WASHINGTON RUSH B06 | 2 - 3 | FORCE 06B ACADEMY II | |
1:40 PM | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B06 BLACK | 0 - 0 | STRIKERS FC IRVINE SMITH DA 2 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
10:40 AM | FORCE 06B ACADEMY II | 0 - 1 | OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B06 BLACK | |
10:40 AM | STRIKERS FC IRVINE SMITH DA 2 | 0 - 1 | WASHINGTON RUSH B06 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PATEADORES LA B2006 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 |
UNITED PDX 06 BOYS PREMIER (OR) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
SAN CLEMENTE SURF 06 NOLAN (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
SAN DIEGO SURF B2006 ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | SAN CLEMENTE SURF 06 NOLAN | 0 - 3 | PATEADORES LA B2006 | |
9:20 AM | UNITED PDX 06 BOYS PREMIER | 5 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SURF B2006 ACADEMY | |
1:40 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF B2006 ACADEMY | 1 - 5 | SAN CLEMENTE SURF 06 NOLAN | |
1:40 PM | UNITED PDX 06 BOYS PREMIER | 0 - 2 | PATEADORES LA B2006 | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
9:20 AM | SAN CLEMENTE SURF 06 NOLAN | 0 - 4 | UNITED PDX 06 BOYS PREMIER | |
9:20 AM | PATEADORES LA B2006 | 9 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SURF B2006 ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PACIFIC NORTHWEST B06 ECNL (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
TVHSC HAWKS HAWKS B06 ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
LA GALAXY OC PREMIER BRADER (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
OC SURF 2006 ECNL CUCUK (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | OC SURF 2006 ECNL CUCUK | 2 - 1 | LA GALAXY OC PREMIER BRADER | |
8:00 AM | PACIFIC NORTHWEST B06 ECNL | 4 - 3 | TVHSC HAWKS HAWKS B06 ACADEMY | |
12:00 PM | TVHSC HAWKS HAWKS B06 ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | OC SURF 2006 ECNL CUCUK | |
12:00 PM | PACIFIC NORTHWEST B06 ECNL | 1 - 3 | LA GALAXY OC PREMIER BRADER | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | OC SURF 2006 ECNL CUCUK | 0 - 5 | PACIFIC NORTHWEST B06 ECNL | |
8:00 AM | LA GALAXY OC PREMIER BRADER | 1 - 1 | TVHSC HAWKS HAWKS B06 ACADEMY |