Ranking Value: 1359
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS STRIKERS SHOWCASE BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 2001B PREMIER 2 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
STRICTLY SOCCER 01 BLUE SELECT (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2001 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
Friday, October 11, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2001 | 0 - 0 | STRICTLY SOCCER 01 BLUE SELECT | |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
11:15 AM | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS STRIKERS SHOWCASE BLACK | 2 - 1 | TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2001 | |
11:15 AM | SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 2001B PREMIER 2 | 4 - 3 | STRICTLY SOCCER 01 BLUE SELECT | |
5:45 PM | SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 2001B PREMIER 2 | 0 - 1 | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS STRIKERS SHOWCASE BLACK | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | STRICTLY SOCCER 01 BLUE SELECT | 2 - 1 | LEE COUNTY STRIKERS STRIKERS SHOWCASE BLACK | |
12:45 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2001 | 6 - 1 | SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 2001B PREMIER 2 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARGERS SC CLW B2002 SELECT (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL COMPOSITE BOYS 2001 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 6 |
CSLCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS DO NOT USE STRIKERS SHOWCASE GOLD (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
VENICE FALCONS VENICE 2002 [ATKIN] (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Friday, October 11, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL COMPOSITE BOYS 2001 | 0 - 1 | CHARGERS SC CLW B2002 SELECT | |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW B2002 SELECT | 4 - 0 | VENICE FALCONS VENICE 2002 [ATKIN] | |
1:00 PM | CSLCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS DO NOT USE STRIKERS SHOWCASE GOLD | 0 - 5 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL COMPOSITE BOYS 2001 | |
7:30 PM | VENICE FALCONS VENICE 2002 [ATKIN] | 1 - 2 | CSLCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS DO NOT USE STRIKERS SHOWCASE GOLD | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL COMPOSITE BOYS 2001 | 9 - 0 | VENICE FALCONS VENICE 2002 [ATKIN] | |
2:15 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW B2002 SELECT | 5 - 0 | CSLCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS DO NOT USE STRIKERS SHOWCASE GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2001 (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U19/18 BOYS ELITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2001 BOYS PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
ELITE SOCCER ACAEMY SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 2001/2002 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Friday, October 11, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2001 BOYS PREMIER | 0 - 4 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2001 | |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | ELITE SOCCER ACAEMY SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 2001/2002 | 0 - 3 | CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2001 BOYS PREMIER | |
12:45 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2001 | 2 - 1 | CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U19/18 BOYS ELITE | |
7:30 PM | ELITE SOCCER ACAEMY SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 2001/2002 | 0 - 6 | CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U19/18 BOYS ELITE | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2001 | 3 - 1 | ELITE SOCCER ACAEMY SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 2001/2002 | |
2:15 PM | CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U19/18 BOYS ELITE | 0 - 4 | CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2001 BOYS PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2001 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
CSSUS FC SARASOTA INC. 2001 BOYS BLUE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
FLORIDA ELITE 2001/02 BOYS ELITE PALM COAST FPL (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
STRICTLY SOCCER 02S BLACK SELECT (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
Friday, October 11, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | STRICTLY SOCCER 02S BLACK SELECT | 1 - 0 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2001 | |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2001 | 2 - 4 | FLORIDA ELITE 2001/02 BOYS ELITE PALM COAST FPL | |
12:30 PM | CSSUS FC SARASOTA INC. 2001 BOYS BLUE | 0 - 3 | STRICTLY SOCCER 02S BLACK SELECT | |
7:30 PM | CSSUS FC SARASOTA INC. 2001 BOYS BLUE | 1 - 1 | FLORIDA ELITE 2001/02 BOYS ELITE PALM COAST FPL | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | FLORIDA ELITE 2001/02 BOYS ELITE PALM COAST FPL | 1 - 3 | STRICTLY SOCCER 02S BLACK SELECT | |
3:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2001 | 2 - 3 | CSSUS FC SARASOTA INC. 2001 BOYS BLUE |