Ranking Value: 5534
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 1 2:30 PM |
ACHILLES FC 07 | 3 - 0 | CHICAGO MAGIC 07 MCL | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Dec 1 9:45 AM |
ANPPS PARKLAND 2007 RED | 0 - 4 | ACHILLES FC 07 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Dec 1 9:45 AM |
OCYS 2007B ECNL | 2 - 5 | CHICAGO MAGIC 07 MCL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANPPS PARKLAND 2007 RED (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 2007B PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
SPACE COAST UNITED 07 BOYS RED (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
TEAM CHALLENGER FC TEAM CHALLENGER 07 BLACK (ON) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Friday, November 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | ANPPS PARKLAND 2007 RED | 2 - 1 | TEAM CHALLENGER FC TEAM CHALLENGER 07 BLACK | |
1:00 PM | SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 2007B PREMIER | 7 - 1 | SPACE COAST UNITED 07 BOYS RED | |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | TEAM CHALLENGER FC TEAM CHALLENGER 07 BLACK | 0 - 4 | SPACE COAST UNITED 07 BOYS RED | |
11:00 AM | SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 2007B PREMIER | 2 - 2 | ANPPS PARKLAND 2007 RED | |
5:00 PM | TEAM CHALLENGER FC TEAM CHALLENGER 07 BLACK | 2 - 1 | SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 2007B PREMIER | |
5:00 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED 07 BOYS RED | 0 - 2 | ANPPS PARKLAND 2007 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OCYS 2007B ECNL (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
DALTON RED WOLVES DRW 07 ELITE (GA) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
CES JUVENTUS - DYBALA (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
CHARGERS SC CLW B2007 SELECT (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW B2007 SELECT | 0 - 9 | DALTON RED WOLVES DRW 07 ELITE | |
2:30 PM | OCYS 2007B ECNL | 2 - 1 | CES JUVENTUS - DYBALA | |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | DALTON RED WOLVES DRW 07 ELITE | 3 - 3 | CES JUVENTUS - DYBALA | |
12:30 PM | OCYS 2007B ECNL | 4 - 1 | CHARGERS SC CLW B2007 SELECT | |
6:30 PM | DALTON RED WOLVES DRW 07 ELITE | 1 - 1 | OCYS 2007B ECNL | |
6:30 PM | CES JUVENTUS - DYBALA | 2 - 0 | CHARGERS SC CLW B2007 SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHICAGO MAGIC 07 MCL (IL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC MUEFC ECNL 2007 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
FLORIDA RUSH 07 RUSH NPL B (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
FKK 07 KRAZE ECNL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Friday, November 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | FKK 07 KRAZE ECNL | 1 - 1 | MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC MUEFC ECNL 2007 | |
2:30 PM | FLORIDA RUSH 07 RUSH NPL B | 2 - 3 | CHICAGO MAGIC 07 MCL | |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | CHICAGO MAGIC 07 MCL | 6 - 0 | MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC MUEFC ECNL 2007 | |
11:00 AM | FKK 07 KRAZE ECNL | 0 - 1 | FLORIDA RUSH 07 RUSH NPL B | |
5:00 PM | CHICAGO MAGIC 07 MCL | 1 - 1 | FKK 07 KRAZE ECNL | |
5:00 PM | MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC MUEFC ECNL 2007 | 3 - 0 | FLORIDA RUSH 07 RUSH NPL B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACHILLES FC 07 (MD) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 07 ELITE (SC) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6 |
CELEBRATION PROSPECTS 2007 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3 |
CLAY COUNTY SC 07 USA RANGERS RED (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 07 ELITE | 3 - 5 | ACHILLES FC 07 | |
1:00 PM | CELEBRATION PROSPECTS 2007 | 2 - 1 | CLAY COUNTY SC 07 USA RANGERS RED | |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | ACHILLES FC 07 | 8 - 0 | CLAY COUNTY SC 07 USA RANGERS RED | |
11:00 AM | CELEBRATION PROSPECTS 2007 | 1 - 5 | UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 07 ELITE | |
5:00 PM | ACHILLES FC 07 | 8 - 0 | CELEBRATION PROSPECTS 2007 | |
5:00 PM | CLAY COUNTY SC 07 USA RANGERS RED | 0 - 4 | UNITED MOUNT PLEASANT USA/MP 07 ELITE |