Ranking Value: 3388
Champion | DALLAS TEXANS 01 BOYS RED DALLAS(F:SOLAR 01 FAGEN) (TXN) |
Champion | FC DALLAS YOUTH 02B NORTH BLUE (TXN) |
Champion | SPORTING OMAHA FC SOFC B ELITE 01/02 (NE) |
Champion | FC WICHITA BOYS U19 2020 ACADEMY (KS) |
Finalist | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B RED (F: CENTRAL) (TXN) |
Finalist | ARKANSAS COMETS FC 02/01B RED (AR) |
Finalist | TULSA ATHLETIC ACADEMY U19 (OK) |
Finalist | NEBRASKA FC NFC 02 BLUE (NE) |
Semi-Finalist | TSC HURRICANE 01/02 WINTERS (OK) |
Semi-Finalist | OK ENERGY FC (CENTRAL) 02 GREEN (OK) |
Semi-Finalist | ARSENAL SC RED 01B (TXN) |
Semi-Finalist | NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS FC 02B RED (TXN) |
Qtr-Finalist | DALLAS TEXANS 01 BOYS CENTRAL (TXN) |
Qtr-Finalist | SLSC COSMOS 02B ELITE (OK) |
Qtr-Finalist | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B BLACK (F: 00) (TXN) |
Qtr-Finalist | AMERICAN ACADEMY OF SOCCER AAOS 02B ALTIDORE (TXN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B BLACK (F: 00) (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B RED (F: CENTRAL) (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
FC WICHITA BOYS U19 2020 ACADEMY (KS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 9 |
OK ENERGY FC (CENTRAL) 02 GREEN (OK) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | OK ENERGY FC (CENTRAL) 02 GREEN | 0 - 6 | FC WICHITA BOYS U19 2020 ACADEMY | |
10:40 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B RED (F: CENTRAL) | 3 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B BLACK (F: 00) | |
2:00 PM | FC WICHITA BOYS U19 2020 ACADEMY | 5 - 4 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B RED (F: CENTRAL) | |
2:00 PM | OK ENERGY FC (CENTRAL) 02 GREEN | 2 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B BLACK (F: 00) | |
Sunday, November 24, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B BLACK (F: 00) | 0 - 3 | FC WICHITA BOYS U19 2020 ACADEMY | |
12:20 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B RED (F: CENTRAL) | 2 - 0 | OK ENERGY FC (CENTRAL) 02 GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL SC RED 01B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
DALLAS TEXANS 01 BOYS RED DALLAS(F:SOLAR 01 FAGEN) (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
NEBRASKA FC NFC 02 BLUE (NE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
SLSC COSMOS 02B ELITE (OK) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | DALLAS TEXANS 01 BOYS RED DALLAS(F:SOLAR 01 FAGEN) | 1 - 0 | ARSENAL SC RED 01B | |
10:40 AM | SLSC COSMOS 02B ELITE | 0 - 2 | NEBRASKA FC NFC 02 BLUE | |
3:40 PM | NEBRASKA FC NFC 02 BLUE | 0 - 1 | DALLAS TEXANS 01 BOYS RED DALLAS(F:SOLAR 01 FAGEN) | |
3:40 PM | SLSC COSMOS 02B ELITE | 0 - 2 | ARSENAL SC RED 01B | |
Sunday, November 24, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | DALLAS TEXANS 01 BOYS RED DALLAS(F:SOLAR 01 FAGEN) | 1 - 0 | SLSC COSMOS 02B ELITE | |
10:40 AM | ARSENAL SC RED 01B | 0 - 2 | NEBRASKA FC NFC 02 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS 01 BOYS CENTRAL (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS FC 02B RED (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
SPORTING OMAHA FC SOFC B ELITE 01/02 (NE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
TULSA ATHLETIC ACADEMY U19 (OK) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:20 AM | SPORTING OMAHA FC SOFC B ELITE 01/02 | 3 - 2 | TULSA ATHLETIC ACADEMY U19 | |
9:00 AM | DALLAS TEXANS 01 BOYS CENTRAL | 0 - 0 | NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS FC 02B RED | |
2:00 PM | TULSA ATHLETIC ACADEMY U19 | 5 - 0 | DALLAS TEXANS 01 BOYS CENTRAL | |
2:00 PM | SPORTING OMAHA FC SOFC B ELITE 01/02 | 0 - 2 | NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS FC 02B RED | |
Sunday, November 24, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | DALLAS TEXANS 01 BOYS CENTRAL | 0 - 3 | SPORTING OMAHA FC SOFC B ELITE 01/02 | |
10:40 AM | NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS FC 02B RED | 0 - 1 | TULSA ATHLETIC ACADEMY U19 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMERICAN ACADEMY OF SOCCER AAOS 02B ALTIDORE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
ARKANSAS COMETS FC 02/01B RED (AR) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 02B NORTH BLUE (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
TSC HURRICANE 01/02 WINTERS (OK) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 02B NORTH BLUE | 1 - 3 | AMERICAN ACADEMY OF SOCCER AAOS 02B ALTIDORE | |
10:40 AM | TSC HURRICANE 01/02 WINTERS | 0 - 3 | ARKANSAS COMETS FC 02/01B RED | |
3:40 PM | ARKANSAS COMETS FC 02/01B RED | 2 - 3 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 02B NORTH BLUE | |
3:40 PM | TSC HURRICANE 01/02 WINTERS | 3 - 2 | AMERICAN ACADEMY OF SOCCER AAOS 02B ALTIDORE | |
Sunday, November 24, 2019 | ||||
10:40 AM | AMERICAN ACADEMY OF SOCCER AAOS 02B ALTIDORE | 0 - 3 | ARKANSAS COMETS FC 02/01B RED | |
12:20 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 02B NORTH BLUE | 2 - 1 | TSC HURRICANE 01/02 WINTERS |