Ranking Value: 407
Champion | AYSES 01 BOYS GOLD (TXN) |
Champion | OK ENERGY FC (EAST) 01 (OK) |
Champion | MEMPHIS FUTBOL 01/02 BOYS (TN) |
Champion | SHERWOOD RAPTORS (AR) |
Finalist | TEXAS XTREME FC 02B WHITE (TXN) |
Finalist | FC DALLAS YOUTH 02B BLUE (TXN) |
Finalist | NORTHWEST OPTIMIST SC OKC CREW 01 (OK) |
Finalist | REAL ARKANSAS 01 (AR) |
Semi-Finalist | TEXAS LIGHTNING 02B PICKARD (TXN) |
Semi-Finalist | ARSENAL SC 01B (TXN) |
Semi-Finalist | DFW UNITED FC 02B (TXN) |
Semi-Finalist | AMERICAS FC 02 BOYS (TXN) |
Qtr-Finalist | OK ENERGY FC (CENTRAL) 02 NAVY (OK) |
Qtr-Finalist | NEBRASKA FC NFC BLUE 2001 (NE) |
Qtr-Finalist | JAGUAR FC 02 (MO) |
Qtr-Finalist | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC 02B PRIDE (OK) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEMPHIS FUTBOL 01/02 BOYS (TN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC 02B PRIDE (OK) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
REAL ARKANSAS 01 (AR) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
TEXAS LIGHTNING 02B PICKARD (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:20 AM | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC 02B PRIDE | 0 - 1 | TEXAS LIGHTNING 02B PICKARD | |
7:20 AM | REAL ARKANSAS 01 | 0 - 2 | MEMPHIS FUTBOL 01/02 BOYS | |
12:20 PM | TEXAS LIGHTNING 02B PICKARD | 0 - 1 | MEMPHIS FUTBOL 01/02 BOYS | |
12:20 PM | REAL ARKANSAS 01 | 6 - 0 | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC 02B PRIDE | |
Sunday, November 24, 2019 | ||||
7:20 AM | TEXAS LIGHTNING 02B PICKARD | 0 - 3 | REAL ARKANSAS 01 | |
7:20 AM | MEMPHIS FUTBOL 01/02 BOYS | 7 - 1 | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC 02B PRIDE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMERICAS FC 02 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
NEBRASKA FC NFC BLUE 2001 (NE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
OK ENERGY FC (EAST) 01 (OK) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
TEXAS XTREME FC 02B WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:20 AM | AMERICAS FC 02 BOYS | 0 - 2 | TEXAS XTREME FC 02B WHITE | |
9:00 AM | OK ENERGY FC (EAST) 01 | 0 - 0 | NEBRASKA FC NFC BLUE 2001 | |
12:20 PM | TEXAS XTREME FC 02B WHITE | 1 - 0 | NEBRASKA FC NFC BLUE 2001 | |
2:00 PM | OK ENERGY FC (EAST) 01 | 4 - 2 | AMERICAS FC 02 BOYS | |
Sunday, November 24, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | NEBRASKA FC NFC BLUE 2001 | 0 - 1 | AMERICAS FC 02 BOYS | |
12:20 PM | TEXAS XTREME FC 02B WHITE | 0 - 1 | OK ENERGY FC (EAST) 01 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL SC 01B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 02B BLUE (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
OK ENERGY FC (CENTRAL) 02 NAVY (OK) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
SHERWOOD RAPTORS (AR) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7 |
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:20 AM | SHERWOOD RAPTORS | 2 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 02B BLUE | |
7:20 AM | OK ENERGY FC (CENTRAL) 02 NAVY | 0 - 4 | ARSENAL SC 01B | |
12:20 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 02B BLUE | 2 - 1 | ARSENAL SC 01B | |
2:00 PM | OK ENERGY FC (CENTRAL) 02 NAVY | 0 - 7 | SHERWOOD RAPTORS | |
Sunday, November 24, 2019 | ||||
7:20 AM | ARSENAL SC 01B | 1 - 1 | SHERWOOD RAPTORS | |
10:40 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 02B BLUE | 6 - 0 | OK ENERGY FC (CENTRAL) 02 NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYSES 01 BOYS GOLD (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
DFW UNITED FC 02B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
JAGUAR FC 02 (MO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
NORTHWEST OPTIMIST SC OKC CREW 01 (OK) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:20 AM | JAGUAR FC 02 | 1 - 1 | AYSES 01 BOYS GOLD | |
10:40 AM | NORTHWEST OPTIMIST SC OKC CREW 01 | 3 - 1 | DFW UNITED FC 02B | |
2:00 PM | AYSES 01 BOYS GOLD | 5 - 1 | DFW UNITED FC 02B | |
3:40 PM | NORTHWEST OPTIMIST SC OKC CREW 01 | 2 - 1 | JAGUAR FC 02 | |
Sunday, November 24, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | DFW UNITED FC 02B | 2 - 0 | JAGUAR FC 02 | |
2:00 PM | AYSES 01 BOYS GOLD | 3 - 2 | NORTHWEST OPTIMIST SC OKC CREW 01 |